Listado alfabético de jugadores

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Alvarez Perez, Adan ESPAST- Alfil Gijon165316530
28 Arce Cano, Lucas ESPAST- C. Naranco000
22 Arce Cano, Nicolas ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco119911990
7 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez166516650
20 Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESPAST- Antonio Rico126712670
3 Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESPAST-La Calzada176017600
29 Casasola Sanchez-Friera, Juan ESPAST- Antonio Rico000
6 Cortes Villa , Jaime ESPAND- CDA La Palma169116910
9 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESPCTL- Enrok2165116510
30 Garcia Amelibia, Emilio ESPCNT- Torres Blancas000
18 Garcia Garcia, Aida ESPAST- Antonio Rico130313030
10 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESPAST- Antonio Rico158415840
26 Gonzalez Balbuena, Miguel ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco107310730
2 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez181618160
12 Gonzalez Taboada, Lorenzo ESPGAL- Naron156415640
13 Guardia Suarez, Hector ESPCTL- Bañeza152015200
17 Herguedas Manzanares, Cesar ESPCTL- UNED Segovia131513150
19 Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia ESPCTL- UNED Segovia129612960
31 Labra Hovhannisyan, Alex ESPAST- FAPA000
32 Lopez Alonso, Maria Luisa ESP000
24 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESPCTL. Alzheimer Bierz107610760
33 Magallanes Perez, Rodrigo ESP000
35 Martinez ESPCTL- Dama Park000
34 Martinez Avecilla, Cesar ESP000
36 Martinez Fernandez, Alberto ESP000
11 Martinez Otero, Carlos ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez157815780
16 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPCTL- Dama Park137913790
37 Papi Rivera, Marco ESP000
38 Pastrana Crespo, Marina ESP000
5 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPGAL- Orense Univ171117110
1 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPAST- FAPA210521050
4 Quintana Toribio, Felix ESPCTL- Dama Park172417240
25 Revilla Martinez, Diego ESPCTL- Dama Park107510750
39 Sahelices Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP000
15 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESPCTL- Alba Tormes141514150
23 Sanchez Elena, Pedro ESPCTL- Alba Tormes114911490
14 Sirera Andres, Dario ESPMAD- Rivas148814880
40 Urias, Hugo ESP000
21 Vega Caicedo,Daniel ESPAST- Casino Felguera125812580
27 Vuelta Villar, Andrea ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz105410540