Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPAST- FAPA210521050
2 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez181618160
3 Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESPAST-La Calzada176017600
4 Quintana Toribio, Felix ESPCTL- Dama Park172417240
5 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPGAL- Orense Univ171117110
6 Cortes Villa , Jaime ESPAND- CDA La Palma169116910
7 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez166516650
8 Alvarez Perez, Adan ESPAST- Alfil Gijon165316530
9 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESPCTL- Enrok2165116510
10 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESPAST- Antonio Rico158415840
11 Martinez Otero, Carlos ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez157815780
12 Gonzalez Taboada, Lorenzo ESPGAL- Naron156415640
13 Guardia Suarez, Hector ESPCTL- Bañeza152015200
14 Sirera Andres, Dario ESPMAD- Rivas148814880
15 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESPCTL- Alba Tormes141514150
16 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPCTL- Dama Park137913790
17 Herguedas Manzanares, Cesar ESPCTL- UNED Segovia131513150
18 Garcia Garcia, Aida ESPAST- Antonio Rico130313030
19 Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia ESPCTL- UNED Segovia129612960
20 Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESPAST- Antonio Rico126712670
21 Vega Caicedo,Daniel ESPAST- Casino Felguera125812580
22 Arce Cano, Nicolas ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco119911990
23 Sanchez Elena, Pedro ESPCTL- Alba Tormes114911490
24 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESPCTL. Alzheimer Bierz107610760
25 Revilla Martinez, Diego ESPCTL- Dama Park107510750
26 Gonzalez Balbuena, Miguel ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco107310730
27 Vuelta Villar, Andrea ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz105410540
28 Arce Cano, Lucas ESPAST- C. Naranco000
29 Casasola Sanchez-Friera, Juan ESPAST- Antonio Rico000
30 Garcia Amelibia, Emilio ESPCNT- Torres Blancas000
31 Labra Hovhannisyan, Alex ESPAST- FAPA000
32 Lopez Alonso, Maria Luisa ESP000
33 Magallanes Perez, Rodrigo ESP000
35 Martinez ESPCTL- Dama Park000
34 Martinez Avecilla, Cesar ESP000
36 Martinez Fernandez, Alberto ESP000
37 Papi Rivera, Marco ESP000
38 Pastrana Crespo, Marina ESP000
39 Sahelices Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP000
40 Urias, Hugo ESP000