Cuadro Cruzado en la ronda 9

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts123456789
1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2105ESPAST- FAPA 6.5
1
20
1
13
0
7
1
17
1
15
1
2
½
5
1
9
0
8
2 Gonzalez Guedes, Iya 1816ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 5.5
1
21
1
12
1
8
1
9
0
5
0
1
1
10
½
13
0
7
3 Carbajal Mendez, Abe 1760ESPAST-La Calzada 6.0
1
22
0
15
1
21
0
13
1
20
1
7
1
16
0
6
1
17
4 Quintana Toribio, Fe 1724ESPCTL- Dama Park 4.5
1
23
1
14
0
9
0
16
1
39
½
18
0
12
1
36
0
10
5 Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1711ESPGAL- Orense Univ 6.5
1
24
1
17
1
11
1
15
1
2
1
10
½
1
0
8
0
6
6 Cortes Villa , Jaime 1691ESPAND- CDA La Palma 7.0
1
25
1
16
0
10
1
14
1
19
1
9
0
8
1
3
1
5
7 Bermudez Revuelta, P 1665ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 6.5
1
37
1
18
1
1
½
10
0
8
0
3
1
36
1
14
1
2
8 Alvarez Perez, Adan 1653ESPAST- Alfil Gijon 8.0
1
26
1
30
0
2
1
20
1
7
1
16
1
6
1
5
1
1
9 Fernandez Garcia, Gu 1651ESPCTL- Enrok2 6.0
1
27
1
19
1
4
0
2
1
13
0
6
1
17
0
1
1
15
10 Garcia Garcia, Samue 1584ESPAST- Antonio Rico 5.5
1
28
1
26
1
6
½
7
1
11
0
5
0
2
0
15
1
4
11 Martinez Otero, Carl 1578ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 5.0
1
29
1
39
0
5
1
18
0
10
0
14
0
24
1
33
1
22
12 Gonzalez Taboada, Lo 1564ESPGAL- Naron 5.0
1
30
0
2
0
15
1
37
1
22
0
17
1
4
1
20
0
16
13 Guardia Suarez, Hect 1520ESPCTL- Bañeza 5.5
1
31
0
1
1
23
1
3
0
9
1
19
1
14
½
2
0
18
14 Sirera Andres, Dario 1488ESPMAD- Rivas 5.0
1
BYE
0
4
1
22
0
6
1
25
1
11
0
13
0
7
1
40
15 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1415ESPCTL- Alba Tormes 5.0
1
33
1
3
1
12
0
5
0
1
½
24
½
18
1
10
0
9
16 Padron Diez, Daniel 1379ESPCTL- Dama Park 6.0
1
BYE
0
6
1
25
1
4
1
36
0
8
0
3
1
19
1
12
17 Herguedas Manzanares 1315ESPCTL- UNED Segovia 5.0
1
36
0
5
1
27
0
1
1
23
1
12
0
9
1
21
0
3
18 Garcia Garcia, Aida 1303ESPAST- Antonio Rico 6.0
1
34
0
7
1
37
0
11
1
40
½
4
½
15
1
24
1
13
19 Herguedas Manzanares 1296ESPCTL- UNED Segovia 5.0
1
38
0
9
1
40
1
24
0
6
0
13
1
22
0
16
1
20
20 Canon Alvarez, Nerea 1267ESPAST- Antonio Rico 4.0
0
1
1
31
1
39
0
8
0
3
1
33
1
25
0
12
0
19
21 Vega Caicedo,Daniel 1258ESPAST- Casino Felguera 4.0
0
2
1
BYE
0
3
0
36
1
31
1
30
1
40
0
17
0
24
22 Arce Cano, Nicolas 1199ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0
0
3
1
33
0
14
1
29
0
12
1
39
0
19
1
27
0
11
23 Sanchez Elena, Pedro 1149ESPCTL- Alba Tormes 4.0
0
4
1
34
0
13
1
30
0
17
0
36
1
26
0
40
1
39
24 Lorenzo Calvo, Damia 1076ESPCTL. Alzheimer Bierz 5.0
0
5
½
36
1
28
0
19
1
27
½
15
1
11
0
18
1
21
25 Revilla Martinez, Di 1075ESPCTL- Dama Park 3.5
0
6
1
BYE
0
16
1
31
0
14
1
37
0
20
½
39
0
36
26 Gonzalez Balbuena, M 1073ESPAST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0
0
8
0
10
0
31
0
33
1
38
1
29
0
23
1
28
1
34
27 Vuelta Villar, Andre 1054ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz 4.0
0
9
1
38
0
17
0
40
0
24
1
31
1
30
0
22
1
37
28 Arce Cano, Lucas 0ESPAST- C. Naranco 3.0
0
10
0
37
0
24
1
34
0
30
0
40
1
38
0
26
1
29
29 Casasola Sanchez-Fri 0ESPAST- Antonio Rico 1.0
0
11
0
40
1
38
0
22
0
37
0
26
0
34
0
31
0
28
30 Garcia Amelibia, Emi 0ESPCNT- Torres Blancas 3.0
0
12
0
8
1
33
0
23
1
28
0
21
0
27
0
34
1
38
31 Labra Hovhannisyan, 0ESPAST- FAPA 3.0
0
13
0
20
1
26
0
25
0
21
0
27
0
39
1
29
1
33
32 Lopez Alonso, Mar(W) 0ESP 0.0
0
BYE
0
BYE
33 Magallanes Perez, Ro 0ESP 3.0
0
15
0
22
0
30
1
26
1
34
0
20
1
37
0
11
0
31
34 Martinez Avecilla, C 0ESP 3.0
0
18
0
23
0
36
0
28
0
33
1
38
1
29
1
30
0
26
35 Martinez (W) 0ESPCTL- Dama Park 0.0
0
BYE
0
BYE
36 Martinez Fernandez, 0ESP 4.5
0
17
½
24
1
34
1
21
0
16
1
23
0
7
0
4
1
25
37 Papi Rivera, Marco 0ESP 3.0
0
7
1
28
0
18
0
12
1
29
0
25
0
33
1
38
0
27
38 Pastrana Crespo, Mar 0ESP 0.0
0
19
0
27
0
29
0
39
0
26
0
34
0
28
0
37
0
30
39 Sahelices Gonzalez, 0ESP 3.5
1
40
0
11
0
20
1
38
0
4
0
22
1
31
½
25
0
23
40 Urias, Hugo 0ESP 4.0
0
39
1
29
0
19
1
27
0
18
1
28
0
21
1
23
0
14