Clasificaciones tras la ronda 8 (última ronda)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts BucT BucM MBlk User
11GM Fedorchuk, Sergey A. 26742577UKRUcrania 7.0 46.0 35.0 4 0.0
26GM Oratovsky, Michael 24852584ISRCerdanyola 7.0 44.5 33.5 4 0.0
33GM Strikovic, Aleksa 25962372SRBCirculo Chantadino 6.5 42.0 31.0 4 0.0
49IM Valmana Canto, Jaime 23662440ESPEl ocho 6.5 41.0 30.5 4 0.0
511FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 22492244ESPAlzira 6.5 37.0 29.0 4 0.0
62IM Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 26052389ESP64 Villalba 6.0 44.5 34.5 3 0.0
77IM Paramos Dominguez, Roberto 23852330ESPTui 6.0 43.0 32.5 4 0.0
810FM Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique 23632264ESPAntonio Rico 6.0 42.0 31.5 4 0.0
98IM Pilgaard, Kim 23752336DENDidactica 6.0 41.5 31.0 4 0.0
105IM Huerga Leache, Mikel 25102292ESPC.A. Ansoain 6.0 39.5 29.0 4 0.0
1113 Torrado Quintela, Julio 22322196ESPFontecarmoa 6.0 39.0 29.5 4 0.0
1212 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio 22412078ESPFontecarmoa 5.5 38.0 28.5 4 0.0
1315 Fernandez Torre, Ivan 21622148ESPGrupo Covadonga 5.5 38.0 28.0 4 0.0
144GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 25781995ESPSestao 5.5 37.5 27.0 4 0.0
1551 Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier 17031976ESPC.A. Regatas 5.5 37.0 27.5 4 0.0
1644 Ng, Chun Hei 17711982HKGHonk Kong 5.5 37.0 27.5 3 0.0
1714 Carrera Perez, Francisco 21992029ESPTui 5.5 37.0 27.0 4 0.0
1828 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 19721802ESPSanturtzi 5.5 36.0 25.5 4 0.0
1918 Alonso Alonso, Ivan 21432115ESPC.A. Santurtzi 5.0 40.0 30.0 4 0.0
2039 Prado Lobo, Jonas 18252056ESPCiudad Naranco 5.0 39.5 30.0 4 0.0
2121 Basualto Penalieres, Pedro 21011952CHIChile 5.0 39.0 29.5 4 0.0
2237 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 18831956ESPOviedo 93 5.0 37.5 29.5 4 0.0
2374 Alvarez Van Der Brink, Raimundo 14951906ESPIndependiente 5.0 37.5 27.5 3 0.0
2464 Malon Insausti, Andres 16122114ESPC.A. Ansoain 5.0 37.0 29.0 4 0.0
2525 Gutierrez Anso, Jose 19931995ESPCasteldefells 5.0 36.5 27.5 4 0.0
2626 Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 19881934ESPHaitzak 5.0 36.5 27.5 4 0.0
2717WFM Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia 21521818ESPGrupo Covadonga 5.0 36.0 27.5 4 0.0
2823 Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis 20311917ESPLEON S. Isidoro 5.0 36.0 26.5 4 0.0
2919 Boado Rodriguez, Martin 21321829ESPCirculo Chntadiano 5.0 35.0 26.5 4 0.0
3031FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector 19461894ESPLEON Fontecarmoa 5.0 34.5 26.5 4 0.0
3173 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 15071916ESPAlfaro 5.0 32.5 25.5 4 0.0
3265 Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio 16111841ESPC.A. San Isidoro 5.0 30.5 23.0 4 0.0
3332 Banos Rosique, Rafael 19382017ESPC.A. Getxo 4.5 37.5 28.0 3 0.0
3416 Leiros Vila, Avelino 21611872ESPTui 4.5 36.5 28.0 4 0.0
3533 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos 19361790ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.5 36.0 26.0 4 0.0
3682 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 13731915ESPC.A. Oberena 4.5 35.5 26.5 4 0.0
3749 Garcia Suarez, Belarmino 17291954ESPAntonio Rico 4.5 35.0 26.5 4 0.0
3830 Acero Solis, Alberto 19601837ESPClub Palentino 4.5 34.5 25.0 3 0.0
3976 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 14831944ESPC.A. Ensidesa 4.5 33.5 25.0 3 0.0
4035 Kolar, Jelena 19151765SRBAlexandre Boveda 4.5 32.5 23.5 4 0.0
4129 Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos 19631626ESPBargas Soliss 4.5 30.0 23.0 4 0.0
4236 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos 19131817ESPPablo Moran 4.5 29.0 22.5 4 0.0
4348 Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A. 17331604ESPPiolin 4.5 28.0 21.0 4 0.0
4446 Alvarez Otero, Agustin 17651617ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.5 28.0 20.5 4 0.0
4571 Quintana Toribio, Felix 15301875ESPLEON San Isidoro 4.0 36.5 28.0 3 0.0
4641 Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano 18101817ESPC. A. Promesas 4.0 35.0 27.5 4 0.0
4720 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto 21281777ESPPablo Moran 4.0 34.5 25.0 4 0.0
4857 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 16611850ESPEnrok2 4.0 34.0 24.5 4 0.0
4922 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 20621743ESPC.A. Leganes 4.0 34.0 24.5 3 0.0
5050 Light, Philip 17071685FRABordeaux 4.0 33.5 26.0 4 0.0
5158 Perez Dapoza, Cesar 16581827ESPC. Univ. Ourense 4.0 33.0 24.0 4 0.0
5281 Garcia Garcia, Samuel 13881583ESPAntonio Rico 4.0 32.0 23.5 4 0.0
5338 Galard Agustin, Tomas E. 18611592ESPLEON S. Isidoro 4.0 31.5 23.5 4 0.0
5447 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 17341755ESPOviedo 93 4.0 31.5 23.5 4 0.0
5560 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 16501677ESPS. S. Reyes 4.0 30.5 22.5 4 0.0
5678 Martinez Otero, Carlos 14571721ESPOviedo Ajedrez 4.0 30.0 22.5 4 0.0
5756 Munoz Doyague, Manuel 16831566ESPP. Moran 4.0 28.5 22.0 4 0.0
5852 Berrueta Jimenez, Agustin 16941631ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.0 27.0 19.5 4 0.0
5954 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio 16861518ESPCandas 4.0 25.5 18.5 4 0.0
60103 Urias Alonso, Fernando 01478ESPC.A. La Corrala Lava 4.0 24.5 18.5 4 0.0
6175 Marcilla Perez, Illan 14911212ESPC.A. Fronton 4.0 24.0 18.5 3 0.0
6266 Carbajal Mendez, Abel 15951723ESPAteneo Calzada 3.5 35.5 27.5 4 0.0
6342 Zotes Flecha, Luis 18051742ESPBenidorm 3.5 35.0 27.0 4 0.0
6480 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 14331755ESPPromesas 3.5 33.5 24.5 4 0.0
6562 Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 16211682ESPC.A. Salcedo 3.5 32.0 23.0 4 0.0
6661 Perez Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 16421412ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.5 31.0 22.5 4 0.0
6759 Ceinos Diez, Mariano 16561739ESPC. Palentino 3.5 30.0 23.5 4 0.0
6843 Holgado Maestre, Andres 17881402ESPGuareña 3.5 28.0 21.0 4 0.0
6969 Carbajal de las Heras, Jose Fco 15391315ESPAteneo Calzada 3.5 27.0 21.0 4 0.0
7095 Padron Diez, Daniel 11631468ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.5 25.5 19.0 4 0.0
7155 Diaz Alonso, Javier 16841161ESPSiero 3.5 25.0 20.5 4 0.0
7267 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos 15591446ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.0 31.5 24.0 4 0.0
7353 Luebbert, Dietrich 16881562GERAlemania 3.0 31.0 23.0 4 0.0
7427 Fernandez Getino, Oscar 19791543ESPLEON La Bañeza 3.0 30.5 23.5 4 0.0
7586 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 12671405ESPAlba Tormes 3.0 29.5 22.5 4 0.0
7670 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 15341417ESPMieres del Camino 3.0 28.5 21.5 4 0.0
7772 Gonzalez Mendez,Juan Ramon 15231543ESPAntonio Rico 3.0 27.5 21.5 4 0.0
7887 Fernandez Martinez, Ricardo 12641173ESPAntonio Rico 3.0 27.0 21.5 4 0.0
79101 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 10391400ESPC.A. Covadonga 3.0 25.0 19.0 4 0.0
8099 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 11111401ESPC.A. Covadonga 3.0 24.0 18.0 4 0.0
8196 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 11631299ESPParque Sur (Albacete 3.0 23.5 17.0 4 0.0
8291 Burgui Bueno, Maria 12221238ESPPeralta 3.0 23.0 17.0 4 0.0
83102 Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio 01369ESPAlba Tormes 3.0 22.5 18.0 4 0.0
8485 Vuelta Villar, Andrea 12741238ESPC.A. Temple 3.0 17.0 12.0 4 0.0
8545 Blanco de la Rosa, Diego(W) 17691786ESPSan Juan 2.5 32.0 24.5 3 0.0
8624 Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto(W) 20081439ESPTui 2.5 31.0 23.0 3 0.0
8763 Gonzalez Perez, Raul 16171261ESPLEON S. Isidoro 2.5 28.5 21.5 4 0.0
8890 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 12581417ESPParque Sur (Albacete 2.5 28.0 21.0 4 0.0
8993 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 11981490ESPPromesas 2.5 26.0 19.5 4 0.0
9040 Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee(W) 18161608PHIFilipinas 2.0 30.0 23.0 2 0.0
9168 Martin Labrada, Angel 15511438ESPOviedo Ajedrez 2.0 28.5 22.0 5 0.0
9277 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 14741040ESPC.A. Covadonga 2.0 28.5 22.0 4 0.0
93100 Lorente Melcon, Maximo 10771283ESPHelios 2.0 28.5 21.5 4 0.0
9498 Canon Alvarez, Nerea 11321377ESPAntonio Rico 2.0 25.5 19.5 5 0.0
9583 Garcia Garcia, Aida 13661036ESPAntonio Rico 2.0 24.5 18.0 4 0.0
96104 Lorente Melcon, Alejo 0675ESPHelios 2.0 24.0 19.0 3 0.0
9789 Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar 12611179ESPAntonio Rico 2.0 24.0 18.5 4 0.0
9897 Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya 11371079ESPAntonio Rico 2.0 20.5 16.0 4 0.0
9994 Reyero Castro, Jorge 11671153ESPC.A. Rivas 1.5 23.0 16.5 4 0.0
10079 Laiz Lopez, Roberto 14391166ESPLEON Virgen Camino 1.5 20.5 15.5 4 0.0
10188 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas 1263475ESPHelios 1.0 23.5 18.5 4 0.0
10292 Burgui Bueno, Juan 1208533ESPPeralta 1.0 22.0 17.0 4 0.0
10334 Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I(W) 19300ESPLiceo Orensano 0.0 22.0 16.5 0 0.0
10484 Marcilla Candas, Eloy(W) 13210ESPC.A.Fronton 0.0 22.0 16.5 0 0.0
Tie Break legend:
BucT : Buchholz Total
BucM : Buchholz Median
MBlk : Most Blacks
User : User Tie-Break