Grupos de jugadores por fecha en la ronda 8

Group limits: 1900 < date of birthday <= 1958
Pos ID T NAME RtgOriginPts Buc1 BucT
17GM Garcia Martinez, Sil 2338CUB- 5.5 36.0 40.5
251 Zotes Flecha, Luis 1781VAL- La Vila 5.0 32.0 34.5
331 Garcia Garcia, Jose 1996CTL- Dama Park 5.0 25.0 27.5
458 Francisco Rodriguez, 1749GAL- Portas Abertas 4.5 28.5 29.0
568 Martinez Ferrer, Jua 1631MAD- Jaque Mate Venc 4.5 24.5 26.5
652 Caso De Cobos Martin 1778AST- Pablo Moran 4.0 32.0 34.5
773 Lloveras Hernanz, Jo 1600AST- Candas 4.0 29.0 31.0
862 Gonzalez Albistur, R 1721VAS- Independiente 3.0 26.0 28.0
992 Rojo Marques, Nemesi 1413CTL- CD Astorga 2.5 30.5 33.0
1097 Mateo Mateo, Ange(W) 1316CTL- Piolin 2.0 25.5 28.0


Group limits: 2004 < date of birthday <= 2019
Pos ID T NAME RtgOriginPts Buc1 BucT
148 Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1808GAL- Univ. Orense 5.0 31.5 34.0
269 Martinez Otero, Carl 1624AST- Oviedo Ajedrez 5.0 31.5 33.5
393 Lorenzo Calvo, Damia 1398CTL- Alzeimer Bierzo 5.0 29.0 31.5
489 De Pedro Cuadrado, M 1424CTL- Ramirez Lucena 5.0 28.5 31.0
577 Sierra Vallina, Lion 1572AST- Ensidesa 4.5 31.0 33.0
694 Garcia Garcia, Aida 1378AST- Antonio Rico 4.5 27.5 30.0
7107 Reyero Castro, Jorge 1201MAD- Tajamar 4.0 31.0 34.0
8104 Gonzalez Gonzalez, J 1280AST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0 27.0 27.5
9105 Menendez Perez, Migu 1234AST- Antonio Rico 3.5 28.5 31.5
10101 Siscar Conill, Aitor 1294AST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.5 26.5 29.0
1178 Martin Labrada, Ange 1564AST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.0 32.5 36.0
1298 San Miguel Torre, Sa 1309CNT- Laredo 3.0 26.5 29.0
13115 Gonzalez Balbuena, M 1041AST- C. Naranco 3.0 24.5 26.5
1496 Aramendia Ybarra, Ca 1366NAV- Mikel Gurea 3.0 22.5 23.0
15112 Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1128MAD- Montpellier 3.0 22.5 23.0
16117 Castillo Lopez, Jon 0FEDA 3.0 22.0 23.0
17111 Martel Bruniaux, Mal 1129CNT- Liendro 2.5 24.0 26.5
18113 Martin Cabeza, Nicol 1115AST- Ensidesa 2.5 23.5 24.0
19103 Zong, Shaolei 1290CHN- 2.0 25.5 28.5
20100 Alvarez Barrallo, Ro 1296CTL- Virgen Camino 2.0 23.5 24.0
21106 Martinez Carbajo, Al 1215CTL- Virgen Camino 2.0 23.0 23.5
22122 Tskhay, Alexey 0KAZ- 1.0 19.5 20.5
23120 Martinez Avecilla, C 0CTL- Dama Park 1.0 18.0 19.0
24114 Sarabia Llamazare(W) 1067CNT- Torres Blancas 0.0 21.0 22.0


Group limits: 2006 < date of birthday <= 2019
Pos ID T NAME RtgOriginPts Buc1 BucT
193 Lorenzo Calvo, Damia 1398CTL- Alzeimer Bierzo 5.0 29.0 31.5
277 Sierra Vallina, Lion 1572AST- Ensidesa 4.5 31.0 33.0
3107 Reyero Castro, Jorge 1201MAD- Tajamar 4.0 31.0 34.0
4104 Gonzalez Gonzalez, J 1280AST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0 27.0 27.5
5105 Menendez Perez, Migu 1234AST- Antonio Rico 3.5 28.5 31.5
6101 Siscar Conill, Aitor 1294AST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.5 26.5 29.0
778 Martin Labrada, Ange 1564AST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.0 32.5 36.0
898 San Miguel Torre, Sa 1309CNT- Laredo 3.0 26.5 29.0
9115 Gonzalez Balbuena, M 1041AST- C. Naranco 3.0 24.5 26.5
10112 Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1128MAD- Montpellier 3.0 22.5 23.0
11117 Castillo Lopez, Jon 0FEDA 3.0 22.0 23.0
12111 Martel Bruniaux, Mal 1129CNT- Liendro 2.5 24.0 26.5
13113 Martin Cabeza, Nicol 1115AST- Ensidesa 2.5 23.5 24.0
14103 Zong, Shaolei 1290CHN- 2.0 25.5 28.5
15100 Alvarez Barrallo, Ro 1296CTL- Virgen Camino 2.0 23.5 24.0
16122 Tskhay, Alexey 0KAZ- 1.0 19.5 20.5
17120 Martinez Avecilla, C 0CTL- Dama Park 1.0 18.0 19.0


Group limits: 2008 < date of birthday <= 2019
Pos ID T NAME RtgOriginPts Buc1 BucT
177 Sierra Vallina, Lion 1572AST- Ensidesa 4.5 31.0 33.0
2107 Reyero Castro, Jorge 1201MAD- Tajamar 4.0 31.0 34.0
3104 Gonzalez Gonzalez, J 1280AST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0 27.0 27.5
4105 Menendez Perez, Migu 1234AST- Antonio Rico 3.5 28.5 31.5
5112 Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1128MAD- Montpellier 3.0 22.5 23.0
6117 Castillo Lopez, Jon 0FEDA 3.0 22.0 23.0
7111 Martel Bruniaux, Mal 1129CNT- Liendro 2.5 24.0 26.5
8113 Martin Cabeza, Nicol 1115AST- Ensidesa 2.5 23.5 24.0
9103 Zong, Shaolei 1290CHN- 2.0 25.5 28.5
10100 Alvarez Barrallo, Ro 1296CTL- Virgen Camino 2.0 23.5 24.0
11122 Tskhay, Alexey 0KAZ- 1.0 19.5 20.5


Group limits: 2010 < date of birthday <= 2019
Pos ID T NAME RtgOriginPts Buc1 BucT
1104 Gonzalez Gonzalez, J 1280AST- Ciudad Naranco 4.0 27.0 27.5
2112 Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1128MAD- Montpellier 3.0 22.5 23.0
3117 Castillo Lopez, Jon 0FEDA 3.0 22.0 23.0
4100 Alvarez Barrallo, Ro 1296CTL- Virgen Camino 2.0 23.5 24.0
5122 Tskhay, Alexey 0KAZ- 1.0 19.5 20.5