Listado alfabético de jugadores

IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Abohalaka, Reshed FID- 157215720
2 Banos Rosique, Rafael VAS- Getxo198019800
3 Bossy, Arnim GER- SC Bauer-Hassel209520950
4 Caso De Cobos Martinez, Guillerm AST- Pablo Moran177117710
5 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto AST- Pablo Moran210721070
6 Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier CTL- Helmantica193519350
7 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro VAS- Altzaga Leioa216421640
8 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II AST- Oviedo 93171817180
9 Garcia Amor, Isidoro GAL- Grupo Bazan156415640
10 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki VAS- Zuri Baltza193919390
11 Garcia Varela, Jose Manuel CTL - Independiente155815580
12 Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier CTL- CDA Zamora146214620
13 Gonzalez Albistur, Rafael VAS- Independiente172117210
14 Larino Nieto, David GAL- Xadrez VerinGM259025900
15 Lopez Grana, Carmen GAL- C. Ferrolano173617360
16 Lorenzo Serrano, Henar GAL- A. Boveda170417040
17 Martel Bruniaux, Malko CNT- Liendro112911290
18 Martin Labrada, Angel AST- Oviedo Ajedrez150415040
19 Martinez Belen, Alejandro MAD- Alcorcon178317830
20 Martinez Carbajo, Alex CTL- Virgen Camino121512150
21 Martinez Otero, Carlos AST- Oviedo Ajedrez153815380
22 Oliveros Ordas, Alejandro MAD- El Molinillo129812980
23 Perez Dapoza, Cesar GAL- Univ. Orense179017900
24 Perez Nunez, Saul AST- Ensidesa206220620
25 Pilgaard, Kim MAD- ExpansionIM234123410
26 Rahal, Michael A CAT- San CugatIM224622460
27 Ramos Del Campo, Alexander MAD- Alcorcon208320830
28 Reyero Castro, Jorge MAD- Tajamar113911390
29 Ruiz Grau, David MAD- Blanco Negro116011600
30 Salas Martin, Javier VAS- Zuri Baltza177317730
31 Salgado Lopez, Ivan GAL- Xadrez OrenseGM250325030
32 Zabala Perez, Aritz VAS- Portugalete200020000
33 Zong, Shaolei CHN-129012900
34 Zotes Flecha, Luis VAL- La Vila178117810