Listado alfabético de jugadores

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
30 Acero Solis, Alberto ESPClub Palentino196019600
18 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESPC.A. Santurtzi214321430
10 Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique ESPAntonio RicoFM236323630
46 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESPLEON Caballo Blanco176517650
41 Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano ESPC. A. Promesas181018100
74 Alvarez Van Der Brink, Raimundo ESPIndependiente149514950
32 Banos Rosique, Rafael ESPC.A. Getxo193819380
21 Basualto Penalieres, Pedro CHIChile210121010
70 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESPMieres del Camino153415340
52 Berrueta Jimenez, Agustin ESPLEON Caballo Blanco169416940
45 Blanco de la Rosa, Diego ESPSan Juan176917690
19 Boado Rodriguez, Martin ESPCirculo Chntadiano213221320
92 Burgui Bueno, Juan ESPPeralta120812080
91 Burgui Bueno, Maria ESPPeralta122212220
98 Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESPAntonio Rico113211320
69 Carbajal de las Heras, Jose Fco ESPAteneo Calzada153915390
66 Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESPAteneo Calzada159515950
14 Carrera Perez, Francisco ESPTui219921990
40 Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee PHIFilipinas181618160
59 Ceinos Diez, Mariano ESPC. Palentino165616560
36 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos ESPPablo Moran191319130
20 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESPPablo Moran212821280
82 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESPC.A. Oberena137313730
4 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESPSestaoGM257825780
55 Diaz Alonso, Javier ESPSiero168416840
34 Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I ESPLiceo Orensano193019300
24 Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto ESPTui200820080
1 Fedorchuk, Sergey A. UKRUcraniaGM267426740
62 Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel ESPC.A. Salcedo162116210
48 Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A. ESPPiolin173317330
57 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESPEnrok2166116610
27 Fernandez Getino, Oscar ESPLEON La Bañeza197919790
87 Fernandez Martinez, Ricardo ESPAntonio Rico126412640
97 Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya ESPAntonio Rico113711370
89 Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar ESPAntonio Rico126112610
15 Fernandez Torre, Ivan ESPGrupo Covadonga216221620
17 Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia ESPGrupo CovadongaWFM215221520
38 Galard Agustin, Tomas E. ESPLEON S. Isidoro186118610
47 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II ESPOviedo 93173417340
83 Garcia Garcia, Aida ESPAntonio Rico136613660
23 Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis ESPLEON S. Isidoro203120310
81 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESPAntonio Rico138813880
49 Garcia Suarez, Belarmino ESPAntonio Rico172917290
51 Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier ESPC.A. Regatas170317030
12 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio ESPFontecarmoa224122410
99 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia ESPC.A. Covadonga111111110
101 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro ESPC.A. Covadonga103910390
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I ESPC.A. Covadonga147414740
76 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESPC.A. Ensidesa148314830
72 Gonzalez Mendez,Juan Ramon ESPAntonio Rico152315230
63 Gonzalez Perez, Raul ESPLEON S. Isidoro161716170
65 Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio ESPC.A. San Isidoro161116110
60 Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESPS. S. Reyes165016500
25 Gutierrez Anso, Jose ESPCasteldefells199319930
93 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESPPromesas119811980
80 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESPPromesas143314330
43 Holgado Maestre, Andres ESPGuareña178817880
5 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPC.A. AnsoainIM251025100
11 Ibanez Aullana, Ramon ESPAlziraFM224922490
35 Kolar, Jelena SRBAlexandre Boveda191519150
31 Laiz Ibanez, Hector ESPLEON FontecarmoaFM194619460
79 Laiz Lopez, Roberto ESPLEON Virgen Camino143914390
16 Leiros Vila, Avelino ESPTui216121610
50 Light, Philip FRABordeaux170717070
33 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESPLEON Caballo Blanco193619360
54 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESPCandas168616860
22 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESPC.A. Leganes206220620
104 Lorente Melcon, Alejo ESPHelios000
100 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESPHelios107710770
88 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESPHelios126312630
53 Luebbert, Dietrich GERAlemania168816880
64 Malon Insausti, Andres ESPC.A. Ansoain161216120
84 Marcilla Candas, Eloy ESPC.A.Fronton132113210
75 Marcilla Perez, Illan ESPC.A. Fronton149114910
68 Martin Labrada, Angel ESPOviedo Ajedrez155115510
78 Martinez Otero, Carlos ESPOviedo Ajedrez145714570
37 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESPOviedo 93188318830
2 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro ESP64 VillalbaIM260526050
56 Munoz Doyague, Manuel ESPP. Moran168316830
44 Ng, Chun Hei HKGHonk Kong177117710
6 Oratovsky, Michael ISRCerdanyolaGM248524850
95 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPLEON S. Isidoro116311630
7 Paramos Dominguez, Roberto ESPTuiIM238523850
58 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPC. Univ. Ourense165816580
61 Perez Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESPLEON S. Isidoro164216420
28 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESPSanturtzi197219720
8 Pilgaard, Kim DENDidacticaIM237523750
39 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPCiudad Naranco182518250
71 Quintana Toribio, Felix ESPLEON San Isidoro153015300
94 Reyero Castro, Jorge ESPC.A. Rivas116711670
67 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESPLEON S. Isidoro155915590
73 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESPAlfaro150715070
86 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESPAlba Tormes126701267
102 Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio ESPAlba Tormes000
96 Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESPParque Sur (Albacete116311630
90 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESPParque Sur (Albacete125812580
29 Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos ESPBargas Soliss196319630
3 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBCirculo ChantadinoGM259625960
13 Torrado Quintela, Julio ESPFontecarmoa223222320
103 Urias Alonso, Fernando ESPC.A. La Corrala Lava000
9 Valmana Canto, Jaime ESPEl ochoIM236623660
85 Vuelta Villar, Andrea ESPC.A. Temple127412740
42 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESPBenidorm180518050
26 Zubimendi Herranz, Julian ESPHaitzak198819880