Emparejamiento de la ronda 6, a las 10:30 del 09/07/2017

Me.FedOriginBlancasPtsIDBResultadoIDNPtsNegrasOriginFed
1ISRCerdanyola GM Oratovsky, Michael (5)6 1 - 02(5) IM Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro64 VillalbaESP
2UKRUcrania GM Fedorchuk, Sergey A. (4.5)1 1 - 05(4) IM Huerga Leache, MikelC.A. AnsoainESP
3ESPTui IM Paramos Dominguez, Roberto (4)7 1 - 09(4.5) IM Valmana Canto, JaimeEl ochoESP
4SRBCirculo Chantadino GM Strikovic, Aleksa (4)3 1 - 018(4) Alonso Alonso, IvanC.A. SanturtziESP
5ESPFontecarmoa Torrado Quintela, Julio (4)13 0 - 18(4) IM Pilgaard, KimDidacticaDEN
6ESPAntonio Rico FM Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique (4)10 1 - 074(4) Alvarez Van Der Brink, RaimundoIndependienteESP
7ESPGrupo Covadonga Fernandez Torre, Ivan (4)15 ½ - ½12(4) Gonzalez Diaz, JulioFontecarmoaESP
8ESPC.A. Ansoain Malon Insausti, Andres (4)64 0 - 14(3.5) GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.SestaoESP
9ESPAlzira FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramon (3.5)11 1 - 044(3.5) Ng, Chun HeiHonk KongHKG
10ESPHaitzak Zubimendi Herranz, Julian (3.5)26 0 - 114(3.5) Carrera Perez, FranciscoTuiESP
11ESPC.A. Getxo Banos Rosique, Rafael (3.5)32 0 - 116(3.5) Leiros Vila, AvelinoTuiESP
12ESPCirculo Chntadiano Boado Rodriguez, Martin (3.5)19 1 - 039(3.5) Prado Lobo, JonasCiudad NarancoESP
13CHIChile Basualto Penalieres, Pedro (3)21 1 - 051(3.5) Gomez Fernandez, Pedro JavierC.A. RegatasESP
14ESPGrupo Covadonga WFM Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia (3)17 1 - 041(3) Alvarez Pedrosa, ValerianoC. A. PromesasESP
15ESPAntonio Rico Garcia Suarez, Belarmino (3)49 1 - 020(3) Cuevas Fernandez, Jose AlbertoPablo MoranESP
16ESPOviedo 93 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II (3)47 1 - 022(3) Lopez de Turiso, Jose AngelC.A. LeganesESP
17ESPP. Moran Munoz Doyague, Manuel (3)56 0 - 123(3) Garcia Garcia, Jose LuisLEON S. IsidoroESP
18ESPCasteldefells Gutierrez Anso, Jose (3)25 1 - 042(3) Zotes Flecha, LuisBenidormESP
19ESPLEON La Bañeza Fernandez Getino, Oscar (3)27 0 - 150(3) Light, PhilipBordeauxFRA
20ESPBargas Soliss Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos (3)29 1 - 058(3) Perez Dapoza, CesarC. Univ. OurenseESP
21ESPEnrok2 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo (3)57 0 - 130(3) Acero Solis, AlbertoClub PalentinoESP
22ESPLEON Fontecarmoa FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector (3)31 1 - 071(3) Quintana Toribio, FelixLEON San IsidoroESP
23ESPOviedo 93 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis (3)37 1 - 065(3) Gonzalez Postigo, SergioC.A. San IsidoroESP
24ESPLEON Caballo Blanco Llamazares Lopez, Carlos (2.5)33 0 - 173(3) Ruiz Gonzalez, JorgeAlfaroESP
25ESPAteneo Calzada Carbajal Mendez, Abel (2.5)66 0 - 128(2.5) Perez Pacheco, RicardoSanturtziESP
26ESPAntonio Rico Gonzalez Mendez,Juan Ramon (2.5)72 0 - 136(2.5) Cigales Jirout, Juan CarlosPablo MoranESP
27ESPC.A. Oberena Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer (2.5)82 1 - 048(2.5) Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A.PiolinESP
28ESPPromesas Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose (2.5)80 1 - 055(2.5) Diaz Alonso, JavierSieroESP
29SRBAlexandre Boveda Kolar, Jelena (2)35 1 - 067(2) Rodriguez Buron, CarlosLEON S. IsidoroESP
30ESPOviedo Ajedrez Martin Labrada, Angel (2)68 0 - 138(2) Galard Agustin, Tomas E.LEON S. IsidoroESP
31ESPAteneo Calzada Carbajal de las Heras, Jose Fco (2)69 1F-0F40(2) Castillo Tenioso, JaydeeFilipinasPHI
32ESPMieres del Camino Bermudez Revuelta, Paula (2)70 0 - 146(2) Alvarez Otero, AgustinLEON Caballo BlancoESP
33ESPLEON Caballo Blanco Berrueta Jimenez, Agustin (2)52 1 - 075(2) Marcilla Perez, IllanC.A. FrontonESP
34GERAlemania Luebbert, Dietrich (2)53 1 - 077(2) Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia IC.A. CovadongaESP
35ESPOviedo Ajedrez Martinez Otero, Carlos (2)78 ½ - ½54(2) Lloveras Hernanz, Jose AntonioCandasESP
36ESPAlba Tormes Sanchez Elena, Lucia (2)86 0 - 159(2) Ceinos Diez, MarianoC. PalentinoESP
37ESPS. S. Reyes Guillo Longares, Cecilia (2)60 1 - 087(2) Fernandez Martinez, RicardoAntonio RicoESP
38ESPC.A. La Corrala Lava Urias Alonso, Fernando (2)103 0 - 161(2) Perez Gutierrez, Jose AntonioLEON S. IsidoroESP
39ESPC.A. Salcedo Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel (2)62 1 - 081(2) Garcia Garcia, SamuelAntonio RicoESP
40ESPParque Sur (Albacete Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo (2)90 ½ - ½63(2) Gonzalez Perez, RaulLEON S. IsidoroESP
41ESPPromesas Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso (1.5)93 0 - 124(1.5) Estevez Rodriguez, Luis AlbertoTuiESP
42ESPGuareña Holgado Maestre, Andres (1.5)43 0 - 176(1.5) Gonzalez Guedes, IyanC.A. EnsidesaESP
43ESPAntonio Rico Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar (1)89 0 - 195(1.5) Padron Diez, DanielLEON S. IsidoroESP
44ESPLEON Virgen Camino Laiz Lopez, Roberto (1)79 0 - 198(1) Canon Alvarez, NereaAntonio RicoESP
45ESPHelios Lorente Melcon, Maximo (1)100 1 - 083(1) Garcia Garcia, AidaAntonio RicoESP
46ESPPeralta Burgui Bueno, Maria (1)91 0 - 199(1) Gonzalez Fernandez, AliciaC.A. CovadongaESP
47ESPC.A. Rivas Reyero Castro, Jorge (1)94 0 - 1101(1) Gonzalez Fernandez, AlvaroC.A. CovadongaESP
48ESPParque Sur (Albacete Sanchez Moya, Alonso (1)96 1 - 0104(1) Lorente Melcon, AlejoHeliosESP
49ESPAlba Tormes Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio (1)102 1 - 097(1) Fernandez Rodriguez, OlayaAntonio RicoESP
50ESPC.A. Temple Vuelta Villar, Andrea (0)85 1 - 088(0) Lorente Melcon, NicolasHeliosESP
51ESPPeralta Burgui Bueno, Juan (0)92 1F-0F0(0) BYE