Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fedorchuk, Sergey A. UKRUcraniaGM267426740
2 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro ESP64 VillalbaIM260526050
3 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBCirculo ChantadinoGM259625960
4 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESPSestaoGM257825780
5 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPC.A. AnsoainIM251025100
6 Oratovsky, Michael ISRCerdanyolaGM248524850
7 Paramos Dominguez, Roberto ESPTuiIM238523850
8 Pilgaard, Kim DENDidacticaIM237523750
9 Valmana Canto, Jaime ESPEl ochoIM236623660
10 Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique ESPAntonio RicoFM236323630
11 Ibanez Aullana, Ramon ESPAlziraFM224922490
12 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio ESPFontecarmoa224122410
13 Torrado Quintela, Julio ESPFontecarmoa223222320
14 Carrera Perez, Francisco ESPTui219921990
15 Fernandez Torre, Ivan ESPGrupo Covadonga216221620
16 Leiros Vila, Avelino ESPTui216121610
17 Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia ESPGrupo CovadongaWFM215221520
18 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESPC.A. Santurtzi214321430
19 Boado Rodriguez, Martin ESPCirculo Chntadiano213221320
20 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESPPablo Moran212821280
21 Basualto Penalieres, Pedro CHIChile210121010
22 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESPC.A. Leganes206220620
23 Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis ESPLEON S. Isidoro203120310
24 Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto ESPTui200820080
25 Gutierrez Anso, Jose ESPCasteldefells199319930
26 Zubimendi Herranz, Julian ESPHaitzak198819880
27 Fernandez Getino, Oscar ESPLEON La Bañeza197919790
28 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESPSanturtzi197219720
29 Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos ESPBargas Soliss196319630
30 Acero Solis, Alberto ESPClub Palentino196019600
31 Laiz Ibanez, Hector ESPLEON FontecarmoaFM194619460
32 Banos Rosique, Rafael ESPC.A. Getxo193819380
33 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESPLEON Caballo Blanco193619360
34 Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I ESPLiceo Orensano193019300
35 Kolar, Jelena SRBAlexandre Boveda191519150
36 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos ESPPablo Moran191319130
37 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESPOviedo 93188318830
38 Galard Agustin, Tomas E. ESPLEON S. Isidoro186118610
39 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPCiudad Naranco182518250
40 Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee PHIFilipinas181618160
41 Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano ESPC. A. Promesas181018100
42 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESPBenidorm180518050
43 Holgado Maestre, Andres ESPGuareña178817880
44 Ng, Chun Hei HKGHonk Kong177117710
45 Blanco de la Rosa, Diego ESPSan Juan176917690
46 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESPLEON Caballo Blanco176517650
47 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II ESPOviedo 93173417340
48 Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A. ESPPiolin173317330
49 Garcia Suarez, Belarmino ESPAntonio Rico172917290
50 Light, Philip FRABordeaux170717070
51 Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier ESPC.A. Regatas170317030
52 Berrueta Jimenez, Agustin ESPLEON Caballo Blanco169416940
53 Luebbert, Dietrich GERAlemania168816880
54 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESPCandas168616860
55 Diaz Alonso, Javier ESPSiero168416840
56 Munoz Doyague, Manuel ESPP. Moran168316830
57 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESPEnrok2166116610
58 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPC. Univ. Ourense165816580
59 Ceinos Diez, Mariano ESPC. Palentino165616560
60 Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESPS. S. Reyes165016500
61 Perez Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESPLEON S. Isidoro164216420
62 Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel ESPC.A. Salcedo162116210
63 Gonzalez Perez, Raul ESPLEON S. Isidoro161716170
64 Malon Insausti, Andres ESPC.A. Ansoain161216120
65 Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio ESPC.A. San Isidoro161116110
66 Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESPAteneo Calzada159515950
67 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESPLEON S. Isidoro155915590
68 Martin Labrada, Angel ESPOviedo Ajedrez155115510
69 Carbajal de las Heras, Jose Fco ESPAteneo Calzada153915390
70 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESPMieres del Camino153415340
71 Quintana Toribio, Felix ESPLEON San Isidoro153015300
72 Gonzalez Mendez,Juan Ramon ESPAntonio Rico152315230
73 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESPAlfaro150715070
74 Alvarez Van Der Brink, Raimundo ESPIndependiente149514950
75 Marcilla Perez, Illan ESPC.A. Fronton149114910
76 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESPC.A. Ensidesa148314830
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I ESPC.A. Covadonga147414740
78 Martinez Otero, Carlos ESPOviedo Ajedrez145714570
79 Laiz Lopez, Roberto ESPLEON Virgen Camino143914390
80 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESPPromesas143314330
81 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESPAntonio Rico138813880
82 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESPC.A. Oberena137313730
83 Garcia Garcia, Aida ESPAntonio Rico136613660
84 Marcilla Candas, Eloy ESPC.A.Fronton132113210
85 Vuelta Villar, Andrea ESPC.A. Temple127412740
86 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESPAlba Tormes126701267
87 Fernandez Martinez, Ricardo ESPAntonio Rico126412640
88 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESPHelios126312630
89 Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar ESPAntonio Rico126112610
90 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESPParque Sur (Albacete125812580
91 Burgui Bueno, Maria ESPPeralta122212220
92 Burgui Bueno, Juan ESPPeralta120812080
93 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESPPromesas119811980
94 Reyero Castro, Jorge ESPC.A. Rivas116711670
95 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPLEON S. Isidoro116311630
96 Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESPParque Sur (Albacete116311630
97 Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya ESPAntonio Rico113711370
98 Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESPAntonio Rico113211320
99 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia ESPC.A. Covadonga111111110
100 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESPHelios107710770
101 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro ESPC.A. Covadonga103910390
104 Lorente Melcon, Alejo ESPHelios000
102 Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio ESPAlba Tormes000
103 Urias Alonso, Fernando ESPC.A. La Corrala Lava000