Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Larino Nieto, David GAL- Xadrez VerinGM263426340
2 Strikovic, Aleksa GAL- C. ChantadianoGM258225820
3 Salgado Lopez, Ivan GAL- Xadrez OrenseGM250325030
4 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi GAL- FontecarmoaIM249324930
5 Huerga Leache, Mikel NAV- AnsoainIM247024700
6 Zubarev, Alexander UKR-GM244324430
7 Garcia Martinez, Silvino CUB-GM233823380
8 Pilgaard, Kim MAD- ExpansionIM232923290
9 Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis MUR- Casino BeniajanIM227022700
10 Gago Padreny, Ignacio MAD- Getafe225822580
11 Gonzalez Valero, Julio CTL- Dama Park225422540
12 Rahal, Michael A CAT- San CugatIM224322430
13 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio GAL- Fontecarmoa221522150
14 Blazquez Lopez, Berna AST- Pablo Moran219721970
15 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel MAD- Blanco y Negro218321830
16 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro VAS- Altzaga Leioa216421640
17 Alonso Alonso, Ivan VAS- Santurtzi214621460
18 Villar Nieves, Antonio GAL- Univ. Santiago213321330
19 Cruz Alvarez de Ron, Dan GAL- FontecarmoaFM212821280
20 Dominguez Alcon, Victor MAD- Mostoles211721170
21 Martinez Lopez, Eduardo AST- Fapa210321030
22 Bossy, Arnim GER- SC Bauer-Hassel209920990
23 Prado Lobo, Jonas AST- Pablo Moran208920890
24 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto AST- Pablo Moran208820880
25 Ramos Del Campo, Alexander MAD- Alcorcon208320830
26 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan AND- Reverte Mineral206220620
27 Laiz Ibanez, Hector GAL- FontecarmoaFM204020400
28 Lopez Paniego, Noel MAD- Getafe203920390
29 Perez Nunez, Saul AST- Ensidesa203920390
30 Zabala Perez, Aritz VAS- Portugalete200020000
31 Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis CTL- Dama Park199619960
32 Banos Rosique, Rafael VAS- Getxo193419340
33 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki VAS- Zuri Baltza191319130
34 Fernandez Getino, Oscar CTL- Baneza190719070
35 Chamorro Villoria, Juan Pablo CTL- Baneza190619060
36 Perez Ruiz, Santiago CTL- Baneza189818980
37 Alba Obaya, Antonio AST- Siero189718970
38 De Paz Sanmartin, Jose Angel CAT- Ateneu Guissona189218920
39 Lopez Moll, Jose Manuel MAD- Expansion189018900
40 Villacorta Nicolas, David MAD- Capablanca188418840
41 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos AST- Pablo Moran187418740
42 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos CTL- Caballo Blanco187318730
43 Marin Aso, Jose Luis MAD- Alcala187018700
44 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis AST- Oviedo 93183618360
45 Castro Arguello, David CTL- Dama Park182218220
46 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEX-WCM182018200
47 Kolar, Jelena GAL- A. Boveda181518150
48 Perez Dapoza, Cesar GAL- Univ. Orense180818080
49 Martinez Belen, Alejandro MAD- Alcorcon179117910
50 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel ARA- S. Casablanca178817880
51 Zotes Flecha, Luis VAL- La Vila178117810
52 Caso De Cobos Martinez, Guillerm AST- Pablo Moran177817780
53 Salas Martin, Javier VAS- Zuri Baltza177317730
54 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin CTL- CD Astorga177217720
55 Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria VAS- Endroke176317630
56 Lorenzo Serrano, Henar GAL- A. Boveda175617560
57 Garcia Suarez, Belarmino AST- Antonio Rico175117510
58 Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos GAL- Portas Abertas174917490
59 Garcia Garcia, Samuel AST. Antonio Rico174017400
60 Lopez Grana, Carmen GAL- C. Ferrolano172517250
61 Ceinos Diez, Mariano CTL- Club Palentino172117210
62 Gonzalez Albistur, Rafael VAS- Independiente172117210
63 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II AST- Oviedo 93171017100
64 Munoz Doyague, Manuel AST- Pablo Moran168916890
65 Andre Cotarelo, David GAL- Valdeorras167816780
66 Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando CTL- Piolin165416540
67 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula AST- Oviedo Ajedrez164016400
68 Martinez Ferrer, Juan Antonio MAD- Jaque Mate Venc163116310
69 Martinez Otero, Carlos AST- Oviedo Ajedrez162416240
70 Perez Gutierrez, Jose Antonio CTL- Dama Park162416240
71 Rodriguez Yague, Fermin MAD- Independiente161116110
72 Lopez Rementeria, Jordan VAS- Barakldo160916090
73 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio AST- Candas160016000
74 Fernandez Reguera, Javier CTL- Alzheimer Bierz159315930
75 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos CTL- Caballo Blanco159115910
76 Abohalaka, Reshed FID- 157715770
77 Sierra Vallina, Lionel AST- Ensidesa157215720
78 Martin Labrada, Angel AST- Oviedo Ajedrez156415640
79 Garcia Varela, Jose Manuel CTL - Independiente154415440
80 Lopez Fraga, Vicente GAL- Grupo Bazan152415240
81 Garcia Amor, Isidoro GAL- Grupo Bazan152115210
82 Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos GAL- Univ. Santiago151815180
83 Fierro Fernandez, Carlos CTL- Dama Park150215020
84 Marquez Valles, Antonio AST- Fronton148714870
85 Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier CTL- CDA Zamora147414740
86 Piornedo Dos Santos, Xoan Xose GAL- Portas Abertas146914690
87 Rodriguez Vega, Jose Maria RIO- Lasker144514450
88 Poblet Bulnes,Oscar AST- C. Naranco144114410
89 De Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos CTL- Ramirez Lucena142414240
90 Garcia-Truebano Menendez, Carlos AST- Oviedo Ajedrez142014200
91 Canon Alvarez, Nerea AST- Antonio Rico141914190
92 Rojo Marques, Nemesio CTL- CD Astorga141314130
93 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel CTL- Alzeimer Bierzo139813980
94 Garcia Garcia, Aida AST- Antonio Rico137813780
95 Laiz Lopez, Roberto CTL- Virgen Camino137613760
96 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota NAV- Mikel Gurea136613660
97 Mateo Mateo, Angel CTL- Piolin131613160
98 San Miguel Torre, Saul CNT- Laredo130913090
99 Padron Diez, Daniel CTL- Dama Park130413040
100 Alvarez Barrallo, Rodrigo CTL- Virgen Camino129612960
101 Siscar Conill, Aitor AST- Oviedo Ajedrez129412940
102 Antunez Blanco, Javier CNT- Liendo129112910
103 Zong, Shaolei CHN-129012900
104 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier I AST- Ciudad Naranco128012800
105 Menendez Perez, Miguel AST- Antonio Rico123412340
106 Martinez Carbajo, Alex CTL- Virgen Camino121512150
107 Reyero Castro, Jorge MAD- Tajamar120112010
108 Ruiz Grau, David MAD- Blanco Negro118411840
109 Melero Fernandez, Jose M MAD- Mostoles118211820
110 Gonzalez Muina, David AST- Oviedo Ajedrez113911390
111 Martel Bruniaux, Malko CNT- Liendro112911290
112 Lopez Lopez, Pablo MAD- Montpellier112811280
113 Martin Cabeza, Nicolas AST- Ensidesa111511150
114 Sarabia Llamazares, Sofia CNT- Torres Blancas106710670
115 Gonzalez Balbuena, Miguel AST- C. Naranco104110410
116 Castillo Gonzalez, Jaime VAS- Santurtzi000
117 Castillo Lopez, Jon FEDA000
118 Herrero Pena, German CTL- CDA Zamora000
119 Martin Fernandez, Ismael AST- Ensidesa000
120 Martinez Avecilla, Cesar CTL- Dama Park000
121 Suarez Rodriguez, Juan Alberto CTL- Independiente000
122 Tskhay, Alexey KAZ-000