Cuadro Cruzado en la ronda 8

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts12345678
1GM Fedorchuk, Sergey A. 2674UKRUcrania 7.0
52
1
28
1
18
1
8
1
9
½
5
1
6
½
7
1
2IM Moreno Trujillo, Ale 2605ESP64 Villalba 6.0
53
1
31
1
21
1
13
1
7
1
6
0
10
1
9
0
3GM Strikovic, Aleksa 2596SRBCirculo Chantadino 6.5
54
1
30
1
20
1
9
0
39
1
18
1
8
1
6
½
4GM Del Rio De Angelis, 2578ESPSestao 5.5
56
1
32
0
76
1
33
½
45
1
64
1
15
1
11
0
5IM Huerga Leache, Mikel 2510ESPC.A. Ansoain 6.0
57
1
36
1
23
1
10
0
22
1
1
0
31
1
18
1
6GM Oratovsky, Michael 2485ISRCerdanyola 7.0
58
1
33
1
25
1
15
1
10
1
2
1
1
½
3
½
7IM Paramos Dominguez, R 2385ESPTui 6.0
59
1
38
1
26
1
51
1
2
0
9
1
12
1
1
0
8IM Pilgaard, Kim 2375DENDidactica 6.0
60
1
35
1
27
1
1
0
25
1
13
1
3
0
21
1
9IM Valmana Canto, Jaime 2366ESPEl ocho 6.5
61
1
40
1
57
1
3
1
1
½
7
0
19
1
2
1
10FM Alvarez Fernandez, E 2363ESPAntonio Rico 6.0
62
1
37
1
32
1
5
1
6
0
74
1
2
0
23
1
11FM Ibanez Aullana, Ramo 2249ESPAlzira 6.5
63
1
42
1
39
0
16
1
26
½
44
1
14
1
4
1
12 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio 2241ESPFontecarmoa 5.5
64
1
39
0
58
1
35
1
27
1
15
½
7
0
30
1
13 Torrado Quintela, Ju 2232ESPFontecarmoa 6.0
65
1
44
1
40
1
2
0
42
1
8
0
16
1
37
1
14 Carrera Perez, Franc 2199ESPTui 5.5
66
1
41
0
60
1
37
1
32
½
26
1
11
0
25
1
15 Fernandez Torre, Iva 2162ESPGrupo Covadonga 5.5
67
1
46
1
41
1
6
0
50
1
12
½
4
0
36
1
16 Leiros Vila, Avelino 2161ESPTui 4.5
68
1
43
1
49
½
11
0
82
1
32
1
13
0
44
0
17WFM Fidalgo Fernandez, L 2152ESPGrupo Covadonga 5.0
69
1
48
1
51
0
36
1
74
0
41
1
37
0
50
1
18 Alonso Alonso, Ivan 2143ESPC.A. Santurtzi 5.0
70
1
45
1
1
0
47
1
49
1
3
0
64
1
5
0
19 Boado Rodriguez, Mar 2132ESPCirculo Chntadiano 5.0
71
0
77
1
59
1
41
1
51
½
39
1
9
0
73
½
20 Cuevas Fernandez, Jo 2128ESPPablo Moran 4.0
72
1
47
1
3
0
53
1
64
0
49
0
44
0
67
1
21 Basualto Penalieres, 2101CHIChile 5.0
73
1
50
1
2
0
42
0
59
1
51
1
74
1
8
0
22 Lopez de Turiso, Jos 2062ESPC.A. Leganes 4.0
BYE
1
49
0
62
1
56
1
5
0
47
0
57
1
65
0
23 Garcia Garcia, Jose 2031ESPLEON S. Isidoro 5.0
75
1
71
1
5
0
64
0
60
1
56
1
47
1
10
0
24 Estevez Rodriguez(W) 2008ESPTui 2.5
76
½
51
0
52
1
82
0
72
0
93
1
BYE
0
25 Gutierrez Anso, Jose 1993ESPCasteldefells 5.0
77
1
81
1
6
0
46
1
8
0
42
1
50
1
14
0
26 Zubimendi Herranz, J 1988ESPHaitzak 5.0
78
1
86
1
7
0
66
1
11
½
14
0
39
½
47
1
27 Fernandez Getino, Os 1979ESPLEON La Bañeza 3.0
79
1
104
1
8
0
48
1
12
0
50
0
58
0
BYE
0
28 Perez Pacheco, Ricar 1972ESPSanturtzi 5.5
80
1
1
0
64
0
81
½
76
1
66
1
82
1
49
1
29 Sanz Menendez, Juan 1963ESPBargas Soliss 4.5
81
0
79
1
63
1
50
0
61
1
58
1
73
½
51
0
30 Acero Solis, Alberto 1960ESPClub Palentino 4.5
82
1
3
0
66
0
70
1
62
1
57
1
49
½
12
0
31FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector 1946ESPLEON Fontecarmoa 5.0
83
1
2
0
65
1
74
0
63
1
71
1
5
0
58
1
32 Banos Rosique, Rafae 1938ESPC.A. Getxo 4.5
BYE
1
4
1
10
0
78
1
14
½
16
0
51
0
59
1
33 Llamazares Lopez, Ca 1936ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.5
85
1
6
0
67
1
4
½
44
0
73
0
95
1
61
1
34 Dominguez Fernand(W) 1930ESPLiceo Orensano 0.0
BYE
0
BYE
0
35 Kolar, Jelena 1915SRBAlexandre Boveda 4.5
87
1
8
0
71
1
12
0
65
0
67
1
59
½
69
1
36 Cigales Jirout, Juan 1913ESPPablo Moran 4.5
88
1
5
0
68
1
17
0
66
½
72
1
80
1
15
0
37 Miranda Gonzalez, Jo 1883ESPOviedo 93 5.0
89
1
10
0
73
1
14
0
67
1
65
1
17
1
13
0
38 Galard Agustin, Toma 1861ESPLEON S. Isidoro 4.0
90
1
7
0
74
0
71
0
91
1
68
1
56
1
64
0
39 Prado Lobo, Jonas 1825ESPCiudad Naranco 5.0
91
1
12
1
11
1
49
½
3
0
19
0
26
½
71
1
40 Castillo Tenioso,(W) 1816PHIFilipinas 2.0
92
1
9
0
13
0
80
0
96
1
BYE
0
BYE
0
41 Alvarez Pedrosa, Val 1810ESPC. A. Promesas 4.0
93
1
14
1
15
0
19
0
68
1
17
0
60
1
74
0
42 Zotes Flecha, Luis 1805ESPBenidorm 3.5
94
1
11
0
80
1
21
1
13
0
25
0
62
½
76
0
43 Holgado Maestre, And 1788ESPGuareña 3.5
95
1
16
0
78
0
73
0
93
½
76
0
101
1
68
1
44 Ng, Chun Hei 1771HKGHonk Kong 5.5
96
1
13
0
82
½
76
1
33
1
11
0
20
1
16
1
45 Blanco de la Rosa(W) 1769ESPSan Juan 2.5
97
1
18
0
81
½
55
1
4
0
46 Alvarez Otero, Agust 1765ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.5
98
1
15
0
86
1
25
0
71
0
70
1
69
½
80
1
47 Garcia Alvarez, Javi 1734ESPOviedo 93 4.0
99
1
20
0
101
1
18
0
69
1
22
1
23
0
26
0
48 Fernandez De La Fuen 1733ESPPiolin 4.5
100
1
17
0
90
1
27
0
80
½
82
0
66
1
62
1
49 Garcia Suarez, Belar 1729ESPAntonio Rico 4.5
101
1
22
1
16
½
39
½
18
0
20
1
30
½
28
0
50 Light, Philip 1707FRABordeaux 4.0
102
1
21
0
98
1
29
1
15
0
27
1
25
0
17
0
51 Gomez Fernandez, Ped 1703ESPC.A. Regatas 5.5
103
1
24
1
17
1
7
0
19
½
21
0
32
1
29
1
52 Berrueta Jimenez, Ag 1694ESPLEON Caballo Blanco 4.0
1
0
80
0
24
0
92
1
97
1
75
1
61
½
78
½
53 Luebbert, Dietrich 1688GERAlemania 3.0
2
0
83
1
99
1
20
0
73
0
77
1
65
0
81
0
54 Lloveras Hernanz, Jo 1686ESPCandas 4.0
3
0
82
0
88
1
86
0
98
1
78
½
72
½
70
1
55 Diaz Alonso, Javier 1684ESPSiero 3.5
BYE
½
76
0
102
1
45
0
95
1
80
0
90
1
82
0
56 Munoz Doyague, Manue 1683ESPP. Moran 4.0
4
0
85
1
104
1
22
0
78
1
23
0
38
0
87
1
57 Fernandez Garcia, Gu 1661ESPEnrok2 4.0
5
0
BYE
1
9
0
75
1
81
1
30
0
22
0
72
1
58 Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1658ESPC. Univ. Ourense 4.0
6
0
87
1
12
0
77
1
86
1
29
0
27
1
31
0
59 Ceinos Diez, Mariano 1656ESPC. Palentino 3.5
7
0
88
1
19
0
90
1
21
0
86
1
35
½
32
0
60 Guillo Longares, Cec 1650ESPS. S. Reyes 4.0
8
0
89
1
14
0
83
1
23
0
87
1
41
0
99
1
61 Perez Gutierrez, Jos 1642ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.5
9
0
90
0
89
1
96
1
29
0
103
1
52
½
33
0
62 Fernandez Cantalapie 1621ESPC.A. Salcedo 3.5
10
0
91
1
22
0
87
1
30
0
81
1
42
½
48
0
63 Gonzalez Perez, Raul 1617ESPLEON S. Isidoro 2.5
11
0
92
1
29
0
98
1
31
0
90
½
78
0
103
0
64 Malon Insausti, Andr 1612ESPC.A. Ansoain 5.0
12
0
93
1
28
1
23
1
20
1
4
0
18
0
38
1
65 Gonzalez Postigo, Se 1611ESPC.A. San Isidoro 5.0
13
0
94
1
31
0
100
1
35
1
37
0
53
1
22
1
66 Carbajal Mendez, Abe 1595ESPAteneo Calzada 3.5
14
0
95
1
30
1
26
0
36
½
28
0
48
0
93
1
67 Rodriguez Buron, Car 1559ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.0
15
0
96
1
33
0
102
1
37
0
35
0
100
1
20
0
68 Martin Labrada, Ange 1551ESPOviedo Ajedrez 2.0
16
0
97
1
36
0
99
1
41
0
38
0
87
0
43
0
69 Carbajal de las Hera 1539ESPAteneo Calzada 3.5
17
0
98
0
91
1
104
1
47
0
BYE
1
46
½
35
0
70 Bermudez Revuelta, P 1534ESPMieres del Camino 3.0
18
0
99
0
93
1
30
0
101
1
46
0
98
1
54
0
71 Quintana Toribio, Fe 1530ESPLEON San Isidoro 4.0
19
1
23
0
35
0
38
1
46
1
31
0
BYE
1
39
0
72 Gonzalez Mendez,Juan 1523ESPAntonio Rico 3.0
20
0
101
0
95
½
79
1
24
1
36
0
54
½
57
0
73 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1507ESPAlfaro 5.0
21
0
100
1
37
0
43
1
53
1
33
1
29
½
19
½
74 Alvarez Van Der Brin 1495ESPIndependiente 5.0
BYE
0
103
1
38
1
31
1
17
1
10
0
21
0
41
1
75 Marcilla Perez, Illa 1491ESPC.A. Fronton 4.0
23
0
102
0
92
1
57
0
100
1
52
0
96
1
BYE
1
76 Gonzalez Guedes, Iya 1483ESPC.A. Ensidesa 4.5
24
½
55
1
4
0
44
0
28
0
43
1
BYE
1
42
1
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, 1474ESPC.A. Covadonga 2.0
25
0
19
0
94
1
58
0
102
1
53
0
103
0
91
0
78 Martinez Otero, Carl 1457ESPOviedo Ajedrez 4.0
26
0
BYE
1
43
1
32
0
56
0
54
½
63
1
52
½
79 Laiz Lopez, Roberto 1439ESPLEON Virgen Camino 1.5
27
0
29
0
96
0
72
0
92
1
98
0
93
0
94
½
80 Gutierrez Guillen, A 1433ESPPromesas 3.5
28
0
52
1
42
0
40
1
48
½
55
1
36
0
46
0
81 Garcia Garcia, Samue 1388ESPAntonio Rico 4.0
29
1
25
0
45
½
28
½
57
0
62
0
102
1
53
1
82 Del Carmen Hernandez 1373ESPC.A. Oberena 4.5
30
0
54
1
44
½
24
1
16
0
48
1
28
0
55
1
83 Garcia Garcia, Aida 1366ESPAntonio Rico 2.0
31
0
53
0
97
1
60
0
103
0
100
0
94
1
96
0
84 Marcilla Candas, (W) 1321ESPC.A.Fronton 0.0
BYE
0
BYE
0
85 Vuelta Villar, Andre 1274ESPC.A. Temple 3.0
33
0
56
0
100
0
97
0
94
0
88
1
92
1
98
1
86 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1267ESPAlba Tormes 3.0
BYE
1
26
0
46
0
54
1
58
0
59
0
99
0
100
1
87 Fernandez Martinez, 1264ESPAntonio Rico 3.0
35
0
58
0
103
1
62
0
104
1
60
0
68
1
56
0
88 Lorente Melcon, Nico 1263ESPHelios 1.0
36
0
59
0
54
0
103
0
89
0
85
0
BYE
1
97
0
89 Fernandez Rodriguez, 1261ESPAntonio Rico 2.0
37
0
60
0
61
0
93
0
88
1
95
0
97
1
101
0
90 Sanchez Moya, Gonzal 1258ESPParque Sur (Albacete 2.5
38
0
61
1
48
0
59
0
99
1
63
½
55
0
95
0
91 Burgui Bueno, Maria 1222ESPPeralta 3.0
39
0
62
0
69
0
94
1
38
0
99
0
104
1
77
1
92 Burgui Bueno, Juan 1208ESPPeralta 1.0
40
0
63
0
75
0
52
0
79
0
BYE
1
85
0
102
0
93 Gutierrez Guillen, A 1198ESPPromesas 2.5
41
0
64
0
70
0
89
1
43
½
24
0
79
1
66
0
94 Reyero Castro, Jorge 1167ESPC.A. Rivas 1.5
42
0
65
0
77
0
91
0
85
1
101
0
83
0
79
½
95 Padron Diez, Daniel 1163ESPLEON S. Isidoro 3.5
43
0
66
0
72
½
101
1
55
0
89
1
33
0
90
1
96 Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1163ESPParque Sur (Albacete 3.0
44
0
67
0
79
1
61
0
40
0
104
1
75
0
83
1
97 Fernandez Rodriguez, 1137ESPAntonio Rico 2.0
45
0
68
0
83
0
85
1
52
0
102
0
89
0
88
1
98 Canon Alvarez, Nerea 1132ESPAntonio Rico 2.0
46
0
69
1
50
0
63
0
54
0
79
1
70
0
85
0
99 Gonzalez Fernandez, 1111ESPC.A. Covadonga 3.0
47
0
70
1
53
0
68
0
90
0
91
1
86
1
60
0
100 Lorente Melcon, Maxi 1077ESPHelios 2.0
48
0
73
0
85
1
65
0
75
0
83
1
67
0
86
0
101 Gonzalez Fernandez, 1039ESPC.A. Covadonga 3.0
49
0
72
1
47
0
95
0
70
0
94
1
43
0
89
1
102 Sanchez Martin, Juan 0ESPAlba Tormes 3.0
50
0
75
1
55
0
67
0
77
0
97
1
81
0
92
1
103 Urias Alonso, Fernan 0ESPC.A. La Corrala Lava 4.0
51
0
74
0
87
0
88
1
83
1
61
0
77
1
63
1
104 Lorente Melcon, Alej 0ESPHelios 2.0
BYE
1
27
0
56
0
69
0
87
0
96
0
91
0
BYE
1