Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGALGM254025402513
2 Teske, Henrik GERAlemaniaGM251825182518
3 Hoffman, Alejandro ARGGAL ChantadaGM247624762444
4 Gonzalez Valero, Julio ESPCTL S. Isidoro230423040
5 Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio ESPCTL CD TempleFM229622962264
6 Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. ESPAST Pablo Moran218221822131
7 Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel ESPRIO S.A. Logronesa217721772200
8 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESPAST Pablo Moran217721772133
9 Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio ESPCTL S. Isidoro216121610
10 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro ESPCTL Alzheimer Bierzo213421342075
11 Murcia Paredes, Angel ESPMUR Cabezo TorresCM212821280
12 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESPEUS Sestao212021202118
13 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESPAST Pablo Moran209720972004
14 Sahelices Casado, Roberto ESPCTL Alzheimer Bierzo209520952044
15 Dominguez Alcon, Victor ESPMAD Mostoles208820882214
16 Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis ESPCTL S. Isidoro208820880
17 Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan ESPAND Reverte Minerals206320632063
18 Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando ESPMAD204820482107
19 Blazquez Gomez, Miguel ESPRIO Union Riojana204120412076
20 Acero Solis, Alberto ESPCTL C Palentino202920290
21 Esteban Romo, Francisco J ESPCTL Torrenegra201920192080
22 Cabello Aguilar, Enrique ESPAST Oviedo 93201720172016
23 Lenz, Jonas GERAlemania201320132013
24 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESPCTL PIolin201220120
25 Herrera Gonzalez, Javier ESPMAD La Didactica200120012003
26 Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESPMAD Torrelodones199819982001
27 Kolar, Jelena SRB198919890
28 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos ESPAST Pablo Moran195519551983
29 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESPEUS Santurtzi195419542178
30 Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESPCTL Univ. Salamanca194619462008
31 Garcia Gonzalez, Omar ESPCTL La Horquilla192719270
32 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESPCTL Trobajo Camino192219221894
33 Ahmed Harjour, Arabi ESPAST Siero192019200
34 Laiz Ibanez, Hector ESPGAL Fontecarmoa191419142217
35 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESPAST Oviedo 93190519051877
36 Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo ESP189801898
37 Garcia Diez, Mariano ESPMAD Moratalaz189718971968
38 Galard Agustin, Tomas E. ESPCTL S. Isidoro189618961872
39 Santos Fernandez, Ismael ESPCTL La Bañeza189118911919
40 Gorgojo Freijo, Diego ESP189001890
41 Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel ESP188518850
42 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESPVAL Benidorm179417941797
43 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESP178601786
44 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II ESPAST Oviedo 93174217421719
45 Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESPMAD S. Fdo. Henares174217421596
46 Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino ESPEUS Zornotza172717271722
47 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESPAST Candas171717171691
48 Rodriguez Yague, Fermin ESP171517150
49 Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio ESPCNT Resacajedrez171117111714
50 Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio ESPGAL Sanxenxo170617061838
51 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESPGAL Bazan170217021662
52 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin ESPCTL La Bañeza169416941875
53 Martin Palacios, Sergio ESPAST Oviedo Ajedrez169416941645
54 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPAST Ciudad Naranco168716871981
55 Mena Hernandez, Diego ESPAND Reverte Minerals168316831639
56 Diez Villace, Victor ESPCTL La Bañeza166616661758
57 Diaz Alonso, Javier ESPAST Siero165916591647
58 Raya Rodriguez, Juan ESPMAD Villaviciosa164916491746
59 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESPGAL Bazan159215921529
60 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESPCTL Trobajo Camino159015901534
61 Alonso Lopez, Santiago ESPCTL La Bañeza158115811543
62 Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos ESPGAL Millarengo157715771551
63 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESPCTL S. Isidoro157015700
64 Carbajal Mendez, Abel ESPAST Alfil156915691688
65 Martin Labrada, Angel ESPAST Oviedo Ajedrez155515551434
66 Quintana Toribio, Felix ESPCTL San Isidoro154315431562
67 Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. ESPMAD S. Fdo. Henares154215421662
68 Gonzalez Mendez,Juan Ramon ESPAST Oviedo 93153015301523
69 Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio ESPCTL S. Isidoro153015301445
70 Jato Fernandez, Nicolas ESPCTL Alzheimer Bierzo152715271876
71 Calvo Fernandez, Isabel ESP151515151555
72 Iglesias Vidal, Luis ESPCNT Pielagos151215121552
73 Petrican, Petru Cosmin ESPRIO S.A. Logronesa150715071476
74 Laiz Lopez, Roberto ESPCTL Virgen Camino144114410
75 Marcilla Perez, Illan ESPAST Fronton140214021418
76 Lazaro Gomez, Joel ESP139213920
77 Guardia Suarez, Hector ESPCTL La Bañeza138013800
78 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESPNAV Mikel Gurrea137613761392
79 Blanco Cachero,Ivan ESPAST La Felguera136713671237
80 Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro ESPCTL S. Isidoro125912591417
81 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESPCTL Promesas124612461515
82 Martinez Benavides, Cecilia ESPCTL S. Isidoro124612460
83 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESPCTL Promesas112111211383
84 Melero Fernandez, Jose M ESPMAD Mostoles108110811268
85 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESPCTL CD Temple104310430
86 Blanco Cordero, Alvaro ESPCTL000
87 Garcia Perez, Sergio ESPCTL CD Temple000
88 Lopez Diez, Fernando ESPCTL CD Temple000
89 Martin Labrada, Carmen ESPAST Ateneo Obrero000
90 Romero Navas, Miguel ESPEUS Zornotza000
91 Vazquez, Maria Luz ESP000
92 Vuelta Villar, Andrea ESPCTL CD Temple000