Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Larino Nieto, David GAL- Xadrez VerinGM259025900
2 Strikovic, Aleksa GAL- C. ChantadianoGM254425440
3 Salgado Lopez, Ivan GAL- Xadrez OrenseGM250325030
4 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi GAL- FontecarmoaIM248524850
5 Huerga Leache, Mikel NAV- AnsoainIM247024700
6 Pilgaard, Kim MAD- ExpansionIM234123410
7 Garcia Martinez, Silvino CUB-GM233823380
8 Rahal, Michael A CAT- San CugatIM224622460
9 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio GAL- Fontecarmoa221522150
10 Torrado Quintela, Julio GAL- Fontecarmoa220922090
11 Blazquez Lopez, Berna AST- Pablo Moran219221920
12 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel MAD- Blanco y Negro218321830
13 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro VAS- Altzaga Leioa216421640
14 Dominguez Alcon, Victor MAD- Mostoles213321330
15 Cruz Alvarez de Ron, Dan GAL- FontecarmoaFM212321230
16 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto AST- Pablo Moran210721070
17 Bossy, Arnim GER- SC Bauer-Hassel209520950
18 Ramos Del Campo, Alexander MAD- Alcorcon208320830
19 Perez Nunez, Saul AST- Ensidesa206220620
20 Zabala Perez, Aritz VAS- Portugalete200020000
21 Banos Rosique, Rafael VAS- Getxo198019800
22 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki VAS- Zuri Baltza193919390
23 Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier CTL- Helmantica193519350
24 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEX-WCM182018200
25 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel ARA- S. Casablanca181718170
26 Kolar, Jelena GAL- A. Boveda181518150
27 Perez Dapoza, Cesar GAL- Univ. Orense179017900
28 Martinez Belen, Alejandro MAD- Alcorcon178317830
29 Zotes Flecha, Luis VAL- La Vila178117810
30 Salas Martin, Javier VAS- Zuri Baltza177317730
31 Caso De Cobos Martinez, Guillerm AST- Pablo Moran177117710
32 Lopez Grana, Carmen GAL- C. Ferrolano173617360
33 Gonzalez Albistur, Rafael VAS- Independiente172117210
34 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II AST- Oviedo 93171817180
35 Ceinos Diez, Mariano CTL- Club Palentino171317130
36 Lorenzo Serrano, Henar GAL- A. Boveda170417040
37 Abohalaka, Reshed FID- 157215720
38 Garcia Amor, Isidoro GAL- Grupo Bazan156415640
39 Garcia Varela, Jose Manuel CTL - Independiente155815580
40 Martinez Otero, Carlos AST- Oviedo Ajedrez153815380
41 Martin Labrada, Angel AST- Oviedo Ajedrez150415040
42 Marquez Valles, Antonio AST- Fronton148314830
43 Sierra Vallina, Lionel AST- Ensidesa147214720
44 Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier CTL- CDA Zamora146214620
45 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota NAV- Mikel Gurea136613660
46 Padron Diez, Daniel CTL- Dama Park131313130
47 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel CTL- Alzeimer Bierzo130413040
48 Oliveros Ordas, Alejandro MAD- El Molinillo129812980
49 Zong, Shaolei CHN-129012900
50 Martinez Carbajo, Alex CTL- Virgen Camino121512150
51 Melero Fernandez, Jose M MAD- Mostoles116111610
52 Ruiz Grau, David MAD- Blanco Negro116011600
53 Siscar Conill, Aitor AST- Oviedo Ajedrez115311530
54 Reyero Castro, Jorge MAD- Tajamar113911390
55 Martel Bruniaux, Malko CNT- Liendro112911290
56 Suarez Rodriguez, Juan Alberto CTL- Independiente000