Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUBGM254825480
2 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGM249324930
3 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM246124610
4 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique ESPIM24302430
5 Gonzalez Perez, Arian ESPGM23922392
6 Pilgaard, Kim DENIM23072307
7 Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. ESP222622260
8 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESPIM22232223
9 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUBWIM220322030
10 Akhvlediani, Irakli GEOFM219021900
11 Martinez, Ayelen ARGWIM218221820
12 Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier ESPIM214421440
13 Fernandez, Maria Florencia ARGWIM211921190
14 Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESPFM21162116
15 Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio ESPFM21122112
16 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP21082108
17 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESPIM20902090
18 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel ESP20862086
19 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPCM20782078
20 Vargas, Gabriela PARWIM207520750
21 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESPFM207320730
22 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP20692069
23 Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier ESP20622062
24 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP20182018
25 Gonzalez Perez, Pedro ESP20132013
26 Guerrero Rodriguez, Alejandra MEXWIM200620060
27 Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando ESP200020000
28 Garcia Morales, Ivette Alejandra MEXWIM199419940
29 Santos Folch, Adolfo ESP19531953
30 Diaz Rojo, Ricardo ESP19301930
31 Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos ESP190719070
32 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP187918790
33 Perez Ruiz, Santiago ESP18771877
34 Gutierrez Abarrategui, Luis ESP18561856
35 Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio ESP184918490
36 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESP184418440
37 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP18431843
38 Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel ESP18321832
39 Sierra Vallina, Lionel ESP183118310
40 Caso De Los Cobos Martinez, Guillermo Emilio ESP181918190
41 Arias Jordan, Juan ESP18121812
42 Rodriguez Valdeavero, Julio Cesa ESP180818080
43 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEXWCM179217920
44 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESP178817880
45 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP177817780
46 Kolar, Jelena SRB176517650
47 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP17621762
48 Prieto Redondo, Guillermo ESP176017600
49 Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP175617560
50 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin ESP17531753
51 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESP174617460
52 Siddharth, Gopakumar ENG*173017300
53 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel ESP172817280
54 Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel ESP16581658
55 Falomir Ballega, Sergi ESP16561656
56 Beltran De Guevara, Carmelo ESP16371637
57 Garcia Garcia, David I ESP16371637
58 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP163416340
59 Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP161616160
60 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESP161616160
61 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP160416040
62 Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii ESP15961596
63 Diaz Alonso, Javier ESP158215820
64 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP158015800
65 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP15721572
66 Diaz Guerrero, Jesus Daniel MEX157115710
67 Martinez Flores, Matias MEX156515650
68 Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP156515650
69 Paz Rodriguez, Pedro Javier ESP15551555
70 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai ESP15531553
71 Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos ESP15261526
72 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESP15071507
73 Kita Ruiz, Ichiro ESP14891489
74 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP14851485
75 Gonzalez Lopez, Marcelo ESP147914790
76 Teles, Paulo Sergio POR147414740
77 Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP146814680
78 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESP146514650
79 Camacho Martinez, Miguel ESP145814580
80 Marquez Valles, Antonio ESP14381438
81 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESP141814180
82 Sierra Vega, Jesus ESP14121412
83 Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP139913990
84 Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Carlos ESP139813980
85 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP139113910
86 Fernandez Perez, Adrian Francisc ESP136213620
87 Menendez Osorio, Carmen ESP131113110
88 Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac ESP13041304
89 Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus Vi ESP130213020
90 Oi, Ireri MEX129012900
91 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP127312730
92 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP127312730
93 Sierra Pena, Mario ESP127312730
94 Matas Conde, Rafael ESP125212520
95 Quindos Cesteros, Guillermo ESP122812280
96 Del Olmo Garrote, Jose Antonio ESP12261226
97 Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP122012200
98 Martinez Alvarez, Diego ESP119011900
99 Sanchez Elena, Pedro ESP118511850
100 Alvarez De Diego, Eden ESP117111710
101 Emilov Chalev, Emilio ESP107310730
102 Fernandez Garcia, Lino ESP103210320
103 Andrés Andres, Martín ESP000
104 Andrés Andrés, David ESP000
105 Antón Gómez, Eric ESP000
106 Garcia Nunez, Helena ESP000
107 Gayoso Casero, Jesus ESP000
108 Llano Rodriguez, David ESP000
109 Martínez Alvarez, Marcos ESP000
110 Mesa de la Torre, Diego Omar ESP000
111 Natsume, Oi MEX000
112 Nieto Bombin, Eloi ESP000