Listado alfabético de jugadores

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Acebal Fernandez, José María ESP000
2 Acebal Muniz, Jose Maria ESPFM232723270
3 Akhvlediani, Irakli GEOFM229122910
4 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP200120010
5 Alvarez De Diego,Eden ESP123412340
6 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESP165016501767
7 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEXWCM167116710
8 Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio ESPFM220422042222
9 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel ESP205620562258
10 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESP*157415740
11 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP126012601117
12 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP102610260
13 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP213221320
14 Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel ESP188618861793
15 Camacho Martinez, Miguel ESP140414041530
16 Caso De Los Cobos Martinez, Guillermo Emilio ESP173217321835
17 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP211921192114
18 Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. ESP218621862086
19 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESPFM183218322330
20 Diaz Guerrero, Jesus Daniel MEX159915990
21 Diaz Rojo, Ricardo ESP184018401902
22 Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP147614760
23 Dominguez Lopez, Markel ESPPENDIENTE DE PAGO142614261462
24 Emilov Chalev, Emilio ESP108510850
25 Falomir Ballega, Sergi ESP156115611692
26 Fernandez Garcia, Henar ESP149514951572
27 Fernandez, Maria Florencia ARGWIM217921790
28 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM256625660
29 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUBWIM216121610
30 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP146314631484
31 Garcia Garcia, David I ESP163716371531
32 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP183218322058
33 Garcia Morales, Ivette Alejandra MEXWIM203120310
34 Garcia Nunez, Helena ESP000
35 Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio ESP184918491915
36 Gayoso Casero, Jesus ESP000
37 Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP156515651821
38 Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI ESP154715470
39 Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP145414541345
40 Gonzalez Perez, Arian ESPGM241024102405
41 Guerrero Rodriguez, Alejandra MEXWIM197819780
42 Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP131513151741
43 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP193419342140
44 Kollar, Jellena SRB000
45 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESP190419041920
46 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP148914890
47 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESP159815980
48 Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP204720470
49 Lopez Gonzalez, Diego ESP157315730
50 Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP120812080
51 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP123012300
52 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP133013300
53 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESP127712771727
54 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUBGM243524350
55 Martinez Flores, Matias MEX149114910
56 Martinez, Ayelen ARGWIM212321230
57 Matas Conde, Rafael ESP001812
58 Menendez Osorio, Carmen ESP112511251472
59 Mesa de la Torre, Omar ESP000
60 Natsume, Oi ESP000
61 Oi, Ireri MEX123312330
62 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP175517551935
63 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPCM205820582192
64 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin ESP176217621875
65 Perez Ruiz, Santiago ESP185418541974
66 Quindos Cesteros, Guillermo ESP121912191155
67 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESP190419041536
68 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESPIM226122612188
69 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESP129112910
70 Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESPFM224922492346
71 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESP160816081867
72 Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel ESP181718171830
73 Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier ESPIM224122412363
74 Siddharth, Gopakumar ENG*179117910
75 Sierra Pena, Mario ESP127012701566
76 Sierra Vallina, Lionel ESP177817782124
77 Sierra Vega, Jesus ESP149514951393
78 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGM257425740
79 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP157815782218
80 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP155615561841
81 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique ESPIM257025702437
82 Teles, Paulo Sergio POR159615960
83 Vargas, Gabriela PARWIM207120710
84 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESPIM228622860
85 Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac ESP132013200
86 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESP178517850