Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGM257425740
2 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique ESPIM257025702437
3 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM256625660
4 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUBGM243524350
5 Gonzalez Perez, Arian ESPGM241024102405
6 Acebal Muniz, Jose Maria ESPFM232723270
7 Akhvlediani, Irakli GEOFM229122910
8 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESPIM228622860
9 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESPIM226122612188
10 Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESPFM224922492346
11 Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier ESPIM224122412363
12 Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio ESPFM220422042222
13 Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. ESP218621862086
14 Fernandez, Maria Florencia ARGWIM217921790
15 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUBWIM216121610
16 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP213221320
17 Martinez, Ayelen ARGWIM212321230
18 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP211921192114
19 Vargas, Gabriela PARWIM207120710
20 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPCM205820582192
21 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel ESP205620562258
22 Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP204720470
23 Garcia Morales, Ivette Alejandra MEXWIM203120310
24 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP200120010
25 Guerrero Rodriguez, Alejandra MEXWIM197819780
26 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP193419342140
27 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESP190419041920
28 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESP190419041536
29 Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel ESP188618861793
30 Perez Ruiz, Santiago ESP185418541974
31 Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio ESP184918491915
32 Diaz Rojo, Ricardo ESP184018401902
33 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESPFM183218322330
34 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP183218322058
35 Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel ESP181718171830
36 Siddharth, Gopakumar ENG*179117910
37 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESP178517850
38 Sierra Vallina, Lionel ESP177817782124
39 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin ESP176217621875
40 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP175517551935
41 Caso De Los Cobos Martinez, Guillermo Emilio ESP173217321835
42 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEXWCM167116710
43 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESP165016501767
44 Garcia Garcia, David I ESP163716371531
45 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESP160816081867
46 Diaz Guerrero, Jesus Daniel MEX159915990
47 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESP159815980
48 Teles, Paulo Sergio POR159615960
49 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP157815782218
50 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESP*157415740
51 Lopez Gonzalez, Diego ESP157315730
52 Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP156515651821
53 Falomir Ballega, Sergi ESP156115611692
54 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP155615561841
55 Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI ESP154715470
56 Fernandez Garcia, Henar ESP149514951572
57 Sierra Vega, Jesus ESP149514951393
58 Martinez Flores, Matias MEX149114910
59 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP148914890
60 Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP147614760
61 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP146314631484
62 Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP145414541345
63 Dominguez Lopez, Markel ESPPENDIENTE DE PAGO142614261462
64 Camacho Martinez, Miguel ESP140414041530
65 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP133013300
66 Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac ESP132013200
67 Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP131513151741
68 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESP129112910
69 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESP127712771727
70 Sierra Pena, Mario ESP127012701566
71 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP126012601117
72 Alvarez De Diego,Eden ESP123412340
73 Oi, Ireri MEX123312330
74 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP123012300
75 Quindos Cesteros, Guillermo ESP121912191155
76 Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP120812080
77 Menendez Osorio, Carmen ESP112511251472
78 Emilov Chalev, Emilio ESP108510850
79 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP102610260
80 Matas Conde, Rafael ESP001812
81 Acebal Fernandez, José María ESP000
82 Garcia Nunez, Helena ESP000
83 Gayoso Casero, Jesus ESP000
84 Kollar, Jellena SRB000
85 Mesa de la Torre, Omar ESP000
86 Natsume, Oi ESP000