Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGAL- C. ChantadianoGM257125710
2 Larino Nieto, David ESPGAL- Xadrez VerinGM256425640
3 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPNAV- AnsoainIM245724570
4 Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis ESPMUR- Casino BeniajanIM233923390
5 Zubarev, Alexander UKRUKR-GM231623160
6 Laiz Ibanez, Hector ESPGAL- FontecarmoaFM227122710
7 Gago Padreny, Ignacio ESPMAD- Getafe225822580
8 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESPAST- Pablo Moran222022200
9 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro ESPVAS- Altzaga Leioa218721870
10 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESPAST- Pablo Moran218121810
11 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPAST- Ensidesa211421140
12 Prado Lobo, Jonas ESPAST- Pablo Moran210521050
13 Martinez Lopez, Eduardo ESPAST- Fapa210321030
14 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESPVAS- Santurtzi207220720
15 Villacorta Nicolas, David ESPMAD- Capablanca206420640
16 Zabala Perez, Aritz ESPVAS- Portugalete206020600
17 Gonzalez Pereira, Asier ESPVAS- Itsas Zaldi205920590
18 Lopez Paniego, Noel ESPMAD- Getafe205920590
19 Kolesnikovs, Ivans LATLAT-205820580
20 Bossy, Arnim GERGER- SC Bauer-Hassel205420540
21 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki ESPVAS- Zuri Baltza201220120
22 Kolar, Jelena SRBGAL- A. Boveda196919690
23 Banos Rosique, Rafael ESPCAS- Getxo195719570
24 Alba Obaya, Antonio ESPAST- Siero193619360
25 Chamorro Villoria, Juan Pablo ESPCTL- Baneza192219220
26 Perez Ruiz, Santiago ESPCTL- Baneza191619160
27 Menendez Alba, Jose Manuel ESPAST- Pablo Moran191419140
28 Salas Martin, Javier ESPVAS- Zuri Baltza189018900
29 Oliveras Cruz, Marc ESPCAT- Colon Sabadell188818880
30 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco188418840
31 Charro Calvo, Jesus ESPCTL- Trebejos182918290
32 Sandoval Fuquen, Janneth Katerin COLCTL- Univ. Salamanca182418240
33 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESPVAL- La Vila181618160
34 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II ESPAST- Oviedo 93177717770
35 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPGAL- Univ. Orense177117710
36 Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos ESPGAL- Portas Abertas176117610
37 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez173817380
38 Garcia Suarez, Belarmino ESPAST- Antonio Rico173717370
39 Gonzalez Rodrigo, Victor ESPCTL- Trebejos172217220
40 Molina Camacho, Andres ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco170917090
41 Fernandez Reguera, Javier ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz170617060
42 Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto I ESPCTL- Dama Park167716770
43 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESPAST- Antonio Rico167316730
44 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco166716670
45 Corral Yugueros, Nuria ESPVAS- Santurtzi165016500
46 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESPGAL- Grupo Bazan164016400
47 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESPAST- Candas161616160
48 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco160116010
49 Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando ESPCTL- Piolon160116010
50 Martin Palacios, Sergio ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez155715570
51 Martinez Ferrer, Juan Antonio ESPMAD- Jaque Mate Venc155215520
52 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESPGAL- Grupo Bazan154015400
53 Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESPAST- Univ. Oviedo153815380
54 Martin Labrada, Angel ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez152715270
55 Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier ESPCTL- CDA Zamora149314930
56 Urdiales Bermejo, Abel ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz149114910
57 Garcia-Truebano Menendez, Carlos ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez148414840
58 Poblet Bulnes,Oscar ESPAST- C. Naranco142314230
59 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPCTL- Dama Park138913890
60 Garcia Garcia, Aida ESPAST- Antonio Rico137113710
61 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESPNAV- Mikel Gurea136113610
62 Canon Alvarez, Nerea ESPAST- Antonio Rico133113310
63 Antunez Blanco, Javier ESPCNT- Liendo129112910
64 San Miguel Torre, Saul ESPCNT- Laredo126812680
65 Reyero Castro, Jorge ESPMAD- Tajamar119911990
66 Quindos Cesteros, Guillermo ESPCTL- Independiente116611660
67 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz114911490
68 Alvarez Barrallo, Rodrigo ESPCTL- Virgen Camino114711470
69 Gonzalez Balbuena, Miguel ESPAST- C. Naranco107310730
70 Lopez Lopez, Pablo ESPMAD- Montpellier000
71 Martinez Avecilla, Cesar ESPCTL- Dama Park000
72 Martinez Fernandez, Alberto ESPCTL- Virgen Camino000
73 Moran Barrios, Julian ESPCTL- CD Zamora000
74 Torrero Ramos, Manuel ESPCTL- CDA Zamora000
75 Vallina Menendez, Marcos ESPAST- G Cov adonga000