Cuadro Cruzado en la ronda 8

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts12345678
1GM Strikovic, Aleksa 2571SRBGAL- C. Chantadiano 7.0
1
38
1
24
1
16
1
10
1
8
1
5
½
3
½
9
2GM Larino Nieto, David 2564ESPGAL- Xadrez Verin 6.5
1
39
1
23
1
15
1
12
0
5
½
3
1
17
1
7
3IM Huerga Leache, Mikel 2457ESPNAV- Ansoain 6.5
1
40
½
26
1
32
1
4
1
6
½
2
½
1
1
12
4IM Gonzalez Trigal, Jos 2339ESPMUR- Casino Beniajan 6.0
1
41
1
25
0
17
0
3
1
37
1
36
1
21
1
14
5GM Zubarev, Alexander 2316UKRUKR- 6.0
1
42
1
28
1
18
1
14
1
2
0
1
0
12
1
10
6FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector 2271ESPGAL- Fontecarmoa 5.5
½
43
1
11
½
7
1
29
0
3
1
30
1
22
½
17
7 Gago Padreny, Ignaci 2258ESPMAD- Getafe 5.5
1
44
0
30
½
6
1
48
1
11
1
35
1
8
0
2
8 Cuevas Fernandez, Jo 2220ESPAST- Pablo Moran 5.0
1
45
1
29
1
20
1
17
0
1
0
14
0
7
1
33
9 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro 2187ESPVAS- Altzaga Leioa 6.5
1
46
0
32
1
42
1
34
1
20
1
16
1
14
½
1
10 Blazquez Lopez, Bern 2181ESPAST- Pablo Moran 5.0
1
47
1
31
1
21
0
1
1
22
0
17
1
24
0
5
11 Perez Nunez, Saul 2114ESPAST- Ensidesa 5.0
½
48
0
6
1
58
1
39
0
7
1
46
1
64
½
29
12 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2105ESPAST- Pablo Moran 6.0
1
49
1
33
1
22
0
2
1
21
1
18
1
5
0
3
13 Martinez Lopez, E(W) 2103ESPAST- Fapa 0.0
0
BYE
14 Alonso Alonso, Ivan 2072ESPVAS- Santurtzi 5.0
1
51
1
35
1
30
0
5
1
23
1
8
0
9
0
4
15 Villacorta Nicolas, 2064ESPMAD- Capablanca 5.0
1
52
1
34
0
2
1
32
0
35
1
40
1
26
0
16
16 Zabala Perez, Aritz 2060ESPVAS- Portugalete 5.5
1
53
1
37
0
1
1
30
1
41
0
9
½
28
1
15
17 Gonzalez Pereira, As 2059ESPVAS- Itsas Zaldi 5.5
1
54
1
36
1
4
0
8
1
64
1
10
0
2
½
6
18 Lopez Paniego, Noel 2059ESPMAD- Getafe 5.0
1
55
1
50
0
5
1
31
1
43
0
12
½
35
½
28
19 Kolesnikovs, Ivan(W) 2058LATLAT- 0.0
0
BYE
20 Bossy, Arnim 2054GERGER- SC Bauer-Hassel 5.5
1
57
1
56
0
8
1
36
0
9
½
29
1
23
1
35
21 Garcia Rodriguez, In 2012ESPVAS- Zuri Baltza 4.0
1
58
1
64
0
10
1
37
0
12
1
31
0
4
0
43
22 Kolar, Jelena 1969SRBGAL- A. Boveda 5.0
1
59
1
75
0
12
1
38
0
10
1
60
0
6
1
34
23 Banos Rosique, Rafae 1957ESPCAS- Getxo 3.0
1
60
0
2
1
44
1
40
0
14
0
64
0
20
0
61
24 Alba Obaya, Antonio 1936ESPAST- Siero 5.0
1
61
0
1
1
50
0
35
1
38
1
43
0
10
1
36
25 Chamorro Villoria(W) 1922ESPCTL- Baneza 2.0
1
62
0
4
1
54
0
64
0
40
26 Perez Ruiz, Santiago 1916ESPCTL- Baneza 5.0
1
63
½
3
½
43
0
41
1
50
1
51
0
15
1
65
27 Menendez Alba, Jo(W) 1914ESPAST- Pablo Moran 0.0
0
64
0
BYE
0
BYE
28 Salas Martin, Javier 1890ESPVAS- Zuri Baltza 5.0
1
65
0
5
1
51
0
43
1
53
1
41
½
16
½
18
29 Oliveras Cruz, Marc 1888ESPCAT- Colon Sabadell 5.0
1
66
0
8
1
55
0
6
1
44
½
20
1
39
½
11
30 Llamazares Lopez, Ca 1884ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco 5.0
1
67
1
7
0
14
0
16
1
52
0
6
1
42
1
37
31 Charro Calvo, Jesus 1829ESPCTL- Trebejos 5.0
1
68
0
10
1
62
0
18
1
54
0
21
1
60
1
64
32 Sandoval Fuquen, Jan 1824COLCTL- Univ. Salamanca 4.0
1
69
1
9
0
3
0
15
0
51
1
53
0
43
1
49
33 Zotes Flecha, Luis 1816ESPVAL- La Vila 4.0
1
BYE
0
12
0
64
1
59
0
60
1
52
1
44
0
8
34 Garcia Alvarez, Javi 1777ESPAST- Oviedo 93 4.0
1
71
0
15
1
53
0
9
½
57
½
65
1
49
0
22
35 Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1771ESPGAL- Univ. Orense 4.5
1
72
0
14
1
66
1
24
1
15
0
7
½
18
0
20
36 Francisco Rodriguez, 1761ESPGAL- Portas Abertas 4.0
1
73
0
17
1
56
0
20
1
75
0
4
1
50
0
24
37 Bermudez Revuelta, P 1738ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 4.0
1
BYE
0
16
1
67
0
21
0
4
1
56
1
51
0
30
38 Garcia Suarez, Belar 1737ESPAST- Antonio Rico 2.0
0
1
1
57
1
69
0
22
0
24
0
54
0
61
0
73
39 Gonzalez Rodrigo, Vi 1722ESPCTL- Trebejos 4.5
0
2
½
58
1
46
0
11
1
48
1
57
0
29
1
54
40 Molina Camacho, Andr 1709ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco 3.0
0
3
1
59
1
75
0
23
1
25
0
15
0
65
0
51
41 Fernandez Reguera, J 1706ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz 4.0
0
4
1
60
1
73
1
26
0
16
0
28
0
54
1
58
42 Rodriguez Garcia, Al 1677ESPCTL- Dama Park 4.0
0
5
1
61
0
9
0
57
1
63
1
67
0
30
1
53
43 Garcia Garcia, Samue 1673ESPAST- Antonio Rico 5.0
½
6
1
48
½
26
1
28
0
18
0
24
1
32
1
21
44 Alvarez Otero, Agust 1667ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco 3.5
0
7
1
63
0
23
1
67
0
29
1
69
0
33
½
59
45 Corral Yugueros, Nur 1650ESPVAS- Santurtzi 3.5
0
8
0
62
0
60
0
46
1
72
1
66
1
57
½
67
46 Lopez Fraga, Vicente 1640ESPGAL- Grupo Bazan 2.5
0
9
½
65
0
39
1
45
1
73
0
11
0
58
0
62
47 Lloveras Hernanz, Jo 1616ESPAST- Candas 2.0
0
10
0
66
0
61
1
68
0
58
0
62
1
48
0
71
48 Berdasco Ruiz, Jose 1601ESPCTL- Caballo Blanco 2.5
½
11
0
43
1
65
0
7
0
39
0
55
0
47
1
66
49 Gago Gonzalves, Jose 1601ESPCTL- Piolon 3.0
0
12
0
67
1
68
0
60
1
62
1
61
0
34
0
32
50 Martin Palacios, Ser 1557ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.0
1
BYE
0
18
0
24
1
61
0
26
1
73
0
36
0
60
51 Martinez Ferrer, Jua 1552ESPMAD- Jaque Mate Venc 4.0
0
14
1
68
0
28
1
62
1
32
0
26
0
37
1
40
52 Garcia Amor, Isidoro 1540ESPGAL- Grupo Bazan 3.0
0
15
0
69
1
63
1
71
0
30
0
33
0
67
1
68
53 Alvarez Fernandez, J 1538ESPAST- Univ. Oviedo 3.0
0
16
1
72
0
34
1
66
0
28
0
32
1
73
0
42
54 Martin Labrada, Ange 1527ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 4.0
0
17
1
71
0
25
1
69
0
31
1
38
1
41
0
39
55 Gomez Rodriguez, Car 1493ESPCTL- CDA Zamora 2.5
0
18
1
BYE
0
29
0
75
0
67
1
48
½
69
0
57
56 Urdiales Bermejo, Ab 1491ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz 3.0
1
BYE
0
20
0
36
0
73
1
66
0
37
0
62
1
69
57 Garcia-Truebano Mene 1484ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez 3.5
0
20
0
38
1
72
1
42
½
34
0
39
0
45
1
55
58 Poblet Bulnes,Oscar 1423ESPAST- C. Naranco 3.5
0
21
½
39
0
11
0
65
1
47
1
75
1
46
0
41
59 Padron Diez, Daniel 1389ESPCTL- Dama Park 3.5
0
22
0
40
1
BYE
0
33
0
69
1
63
1
75
½
44
60 Garcia Garcia, Aida 1371ESPAST- Antonio Rico 4.0
0
23
0
41
1
45
1
49
1
33
0
22
0
31
1
50
61 Aramendia Ybarra, Ca 1361ESPNAV- Mikel Gurea 4.0
0
24
0
42
1
47
0
50
1
71
0
49
1
38
1
23
62 Canon Alvarez, Nerea 1331ESPAST- Antonio Rico 4.0
0
25
1
45
0
31
0
51
0
49
1
47
1
56
1
46
63 Antunez Blanco, Javi 1291ESPCNT- Liendo 3.0
0
26
0
44
0
52
1
72
0
42
0
59
1
BYE
1
75
64 San Miguel Torre, Sa 1268ESPCNT- Laredo 4.0
1
27
0
21
1
33
1
25
0
17
1
23
0
11
0
31
65 Reyero Castro, Jorge 1199ESPMAD- Tajamar 4.0
0
28
½
46
0
48
1
58
1
68
½
34
1
40
0
26
66 Quindos Cesteros, Gu 1166ESPCTL- Independiente 1.5
0
29
1
47
0
35
0
53
0
56
0
45
½
71
0
48
67 Lorenzo Calvo, Damia 1149ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz 3.5
0
30
1
49
0
37
0
44
1
55
0
42
1
52
½
45
68 Alvarez Barrallo, Ro 1147ESPCTL- Virgen Camino 2.0
0
31
0
51
0
49
0
47
0
65
1
BYE
1
72
0
52
69 Gonzalez Balbuena, M 1073ESPAST- C. Naranco 2.5
0
32
1
52
0
38
0
54
1
59
0
44
½
55
0
56
70 Lopez Lopez, Pabl(W) 0ESPMAD- Montpellier 0.0
0
BYE
71 Martinez Avecilla, C 0ESPCTL- Dama Park 2.5
0
34
0
54
1
BYE
0
52
0
61
0
72
½
66
1
47
72 Martinez Fernandez, 0ESPCTL- Virgen Camino 2.0
0
35
0
53
0
57
0
63
0
45
1
71
0
68
1
BYE
73 Moran Barrios, Julia 0ESPCTL- CD Zamora 3.0
0
36
1
BYE
0
41
1
56
0
46
0
50
0
53
1
38
74 Torrero Ramos, Ma(W) 0ESPCTL- CDA Zamora 0.0
0
BYE
75 Vallina Menendez, Ma 0ESPAST- G Cov adonga 2.0
1
BYE
0
22
0
40
1
55
0
36
0
58
0
59
0
63