Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGM258925890
2 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique ESPIM257125712437
3 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM257125710
4 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUBGM243524350
5 Gonzalez Perez, Arian ESPGM241024102405
6 Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHIGM240224020
7 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESPIM228622860
8 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESPIM226122612188
9 Ruperez Benito, Antonio ESPFM224922492346
10 Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier ESPIM224122412363
11 Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio ESPFM220422042222
12 Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. ESP218621862086
13 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUBWIM216121610
14 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP213221320
15 Martinez, Ayelen ARGWIM212321230
16 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP211921192114
17 Vargas, Gabriela PARWIM207120710
18 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPCM205820582192
19 Beltran De Heredia E., Miguel ESP205620562258
20 Garcia Morales, Ivette Alejandra MEXWIM203120310
21 Vilar Lopez, Monica ESPWFM202520250
22 Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP200120010
23 Iglesias Ferreira, Andres ESP193419342140
24 Llamazares Lopez, Carlos ESP190419041920
25 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESP190419041536
26 Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel ESP188618861793
27 Garcia Garcia, Samuel ESP187518752058
28 Perez Ruiz, Santiago ESP185418541974
29 Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio ESP184918491915
30 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESPFM183218322330
31 Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel ESP*181718171830
32 Siddharth, Gopakumar ENGPENDIENTE DE PAGO180618060
33 Zotes Flecha, Luis ESP178517850
34 Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP175517551935
35 Sierra Vallina, Lionel ESP174317432124
36 Caso De Los Cobos Martinez, Guillermo Emilio ESP173217321835
37 Alvarez Otero, Agustin ESP*165016501767
38 Sanchez Elena, Lucia ESP160816081867
39 Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESP159815980
40 Diaz Guerrero, Jesus Daniel MEX159115910
41 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani ESP157815782218
42 Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP156515651821
43 Falomir Ballega, Sergi ESP156115611692
44 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro ESP155615561841
45 Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI ESP154715470
46 Sierra Vega, Jesus ESP149514951393
47 Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP148914890
48 Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP146614661484
49 Martinez Flores, Matias MEX146014600
50 Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP145414541345
51 Camacho Martinez, Miguel ESPPENDIENTE DE PAGO142014201530
52 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas ESP133013300
53 Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac ESP132013200
54 Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP131513151741
55 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto ESP129112910
56 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESP127712771727
57 Sierra Pena, Mario ESP127012701566
58 Bernardo Beleno, Erik ESP126012601117
59 Oi, Ireri MEX123212320
60 Lorente Melcon, Maximo ESP123012300
61 Quindos Cesteros, Guillermo ESP121912191155
62 Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP120812080
63 Alvarez De Diego,Eden ESP116911690
64 Menendez Osorio, Carmen ESP112511251472
65 Emilov Chalev, Emilio ESP108510850
66 Diaz Rojo, Ricardo ESP001902
67 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin ESP001875
68 Matas Conde, Rafael ESP001812
69 Fernandez Garcia, Henar ESP*001572
70 Rodriguez Buron, Carlos ESP001536
71 Garcia Garcia, David I ESP001531
72 Dominguez Lopez, Markel ESPPENDIENTE DE PAGO001462
73 Mellado Trivino, Juan ESPIM000
74 Alonso Alegre, Antonio ESPPENDIENTE DE FEDERAR Y DE PAGO000
75 Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP000
76 Garcia Nunez, Helena ESP000
77 Gayoso Casero, Jesus ESP000
78 Kollar, Jellena SRB000
79 Mesa de la Torre, Omar ESP000
80 Natsume, Oi ESP000
81 Perez Olano, Javier ESPPENDIENTE DE FEDERAR000