Listado de jugadores ordenador por ELO y título

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Salgado Lopez, Ivan ESPGAL- Xadrez OrenseGM262626260
2 Strikovic, Aleksa SRBGAL- C. ChantadianoGM258425840
3 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi ESPGAL- FontecarmoaIM248024800
4 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPNAV- AnsoainIM245724570
5 Rahal, Michael A ESPCAT- San CugatIM237823780
6 Garcia Martinez, Silvino CUBCUB-GM233823380
7 Torrado Quintela, Julio ESPGAL- Fontecarmoa229922990
8 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio ESPGAL- Fontecarmoa222922290
9 Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESPAST- Pablo Moran222022200
10 Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESPAST- Pablo Moran218121810
11 Cruz Alvarez de Ron, Dan ESPGAL- FontecarmoaFM217621760
12 Diaz Herrero, Alvaro ESPVAS- Altzaga Leioa217121710
13 Perez Nunez, Saul ESPAST- Ensidesa211421140
14 Zabala Perez, Aritz ESPVAS- Portugalete206020600
15 Bossy, Arnim GERGER- SC Bauer-Hassel204520450
16 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki ESPVAS- Zuri Baltza198019800
17 Kolar, Jelena SRBGAL- A. Boveda196919690
18 Banos Rosique, Rafael ESPCAS- Getxo190919090
19 Salas Martin, Javier ESPVAS- Zuri Bañltza183518350
20 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESPGAL- Univ. Orense178917890
21 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II ESPAST- Oviedo 93171817180
22 Avila Fraire, Ameyalli MEXMEX-WCM169816980
23 Abohalaka, Reshed FIDFID-157215720
24 Martin Palacios, Sergio ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez155715570
25 Garcia Varela, Jose Manuel ESPCTL - Independiente154115410
26 Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESPAST- Univ. Oviedo153815380
27 Martin Labrada, Angel ESPAST- Oviedo Ajedrez152715270
28 Ruiz Grau, David ESPMAD- Blanco Negro147414740
29 Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Javier ESPCTL- CDA Zamora146214620
30 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESPNAV- Mikel Gurea136113610
31 Padron Diez, Daniel ESPCTL- Dama Park135213520
32 Oliveros Ordas, Alejandro ESPMAD- El Molinillo129812980
33 Reyero Castro, Jorge ESPMAD- Tajamar119911990
34 Lorenzo Calvo, Damian Angel ESPCTL- Alzheimer Bierz105710570
35 Martinez Avecilla, Cesar ESPCTL- Dama Park000